Bruder Claas Xerion 5000

Price History
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Claas Xerion 5000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bruder Kids Claas Xerion 5000 Playset Model 0803602
Let imagination take the wheel with Bruder Kids Claas Xerion 5000 Playset Model that brings the excitement of agricultural vehicles to young hands. This 1:16 scale model is crafted from robust ABS plastic, capturing authentic features and moving parts for hands-on interactive play. Designed for both indoor and outdoor adventures, it's a durable companion that makes playtime truly immersive and engaging.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder CLAAS Xerion 5000 Tractor 5Q-ITVO-MU6Z
✅ Rotating Panoramic Cab — Just Like the Real Thing — Smoothly turns for multi-directional work and authentic operator perspective. ✅ Articulated Steering & Treaded Tires — Just Like the Real Thing — Realistic manoeuvring and traction for indoor and outdoor play. ✅ Multiple Heavy‑Duty Hitching Points — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Securely connects to trailers, implements, and farm tools. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — Just Like the Real Thing — Made from high‑quality, BPA‑free ABS plastic for long-lasting rugged play. ✅ Expands Imaginative and Educational Play — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Encourages cooperative farm scenarios, fine‑motor skills, and collection building., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£50.37
Shipping: Free
Bruder Claas Xerion 5000 03015 CF60003015
Bruder Claas Xerion 5000 03015, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£52.00
£59.50
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Bruder CLAAS Xerion 5000 Tractor SFP BRUDER-03015
✅ Rotating Panoramic Cab — Just Like the Real Thing — Smoothly turns for multi-directional work and authentic operator perspective. ✅ Articulated Steering & Treaded Tires — Just Like the Real Thing — Realistic manoeuvring and traction for indoor and outdoor play. ✅ Multiple Heavy‑Duty Hitching Points — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Securely connects to trailers, implements, and farm tools. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — Just Like the Real Thing — Made from high‑quality, BPA‑free ABS plastic for long-lasting rugged play. ✅ Expands Imaginative and Educational Play — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Encourages cooperative farm scenarios, fine‑motor skills, and collection building., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder CLAAS Xerion 5000 Tractor 5Q-ITVO-MU6Z
✅ Rotating Panoramic Cab — Just Like the Real Thing — Smoothly turns for multi-directional work and authentic operator perspective. ✅ Articulated Steering & Treaded Tires — Just Like the Real Thing — Realistic manoeuvring and traction for indoor and outdoor play. ✅ Multiple Heavy‑Duty Hitching Points — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Securely connects to trailers, implements, and farm tools. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — Just Like the Real Thing — Made from high‑quality, BPA‑free ABS plastic for long-lasting rugged play. ✅ Expands Imaginative and Educational Play — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Encourages cooperative farm scenarios, fine‑motor skills, and collection building., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£56.18
Shipping: Free
Bruder CLAAS Xerion 5000 Tractor SFP BRUDER-03015
✅ Rotating Panoramic Cab — Just Like the Real Thing — Smoothly turns for multi-directional work and authentic operator perspective. ✅ Articulated Steering & Treaded Tires — Just Like the Real Thing — Realistic manoeuvring and traction for indoor and outdoor play. ✅ Multiple Heavy‑Duty Hitching Points — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Securely connects to trailers, implements, and farm tools. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — Just Like the Real Thing — Made from high‑quality, BPA‑free ABS plastic for long-lasting rugged play. ✅ Expands Imaginative and Educational Play — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Encourages cooperative farm scenarios, fine‑motor skills, and collection building., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£57.66
Shipping: Free
Bruder Claas Xerion 5000 Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Green 1398253
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder Claas Xerion 5000 – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Authentic 1:16 scale Bruder model; and Durable ABS plastic construction for active play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder Claas Xerion 5000 adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Claas Xerion 5000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

194 Reviews

Latest
My grand son loves it.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/01/2024
|
He loves it so much he takes it to bed with him, he’s 4.
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/06/2023
|
👍
Great Toy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/12/2022
|
Great Toy
Detail
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/02/2022
|
Great detail and the wheels allow the tractor crabwalk like the real one.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
20/02/2022
|
With reviews from

Bruder Claas Xerion 5000 Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 194 reviews
5
174
4
12
3
0
2
8
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Horsch Precision Seeder Maestro 8 CX
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Roadmax tractor with logging trailer
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rolly Toys Farm Trailer John Deere
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder TGA Tow Truck
£48.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys rollyBackhoe John Deere (409358)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder John Deere 6920 with tipping trailer
£41.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Fendt 1050 Vario 3287
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dickie Fire Fighter (203308371)
£41.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Claas Xerion 5000
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Ooshki’s
prodImage
£50.37
Shipping: Free
claaswestern
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £7.50
Toyland®
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel