Bruder Horsch Precision Seeder Maestro 8 CX

Price History
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Highly detailed 1:16 scale model
• Movable parts on rotary harrows and seeding units
• Integrated fillable tank with lid and dosing slider
• Foldable coulter attachment and seeding units for transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Horsch Precision Seeder Maestro 8 CX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Horsch Precision Seeder Maestro 8CX - 1:16 020378
Bruder Horsch Precision Seeder Maestro 8CX - 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£37.96
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02037 HORSCH Precision Seed Maestro 8CX – 1:16 Scale Towed Seeder Attachment with Folding Arms, Detailed Farm Implement for Kids Ages 3+ B0DX4QGFXP
Rotary harrows and collapsible seedling units make it possible to move realistically from road to field, just like on a real machine The integrated grain container is filled by a lid and empties in a controlled manner thanks to a dosing hatch located at the bottom Seeding units with flexible hoses and movable elements guarantee true to detail play pleasure and authentic working processes Perfectly suited for 3000 and 4000 series tractors for realistic and varied use in fields Made of durable plastic like ABS and 1:16 scale, ideal for active use indoors and outdoors, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids Horsch Maestro 8 CX Precision Seeder Playset Model 0803477
Bring realistic crop sowing to playtime with the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Horsch Maestro 8 CX Precision Seeder Playset Model, crafted to mirror the advanced Maestro series and built from robust plastic for lasting fun indoors or outdoors. Children will love folding the seeding unit for transport, filling the integrated hopper and recreating true-to-life planting with detailed moving parts that encourage hands-on learning and imaginative farm adventures.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder 1:16 Horsch Precision seeder Maestro 8 CX – Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model
Bring precision sowing play to life with the Bruder Horsch Single Seeder Maestro 8 CX (EAN 4001702020378) - a highly detailed, realistic 1:16 scale...
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Horsch Precision seeder Maestro 8 CX Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Red 1398152
Bring precision sowing play to life with the Bruder Horsch Single Seeder Maestro 8 CX (EAN 4001702020378) – a highly detailed, realistic 1:16 scale precision seeder inspired by Horsch’s Maestro series used for modern single-grain sowing. Made from robust, high‑quality plastics, this model is built for hands-on play indoors or outdoors and adds an authentic arable farming task to any Bruder setup. Designed for realistic transport and field-work scenarios, the seeding unit can be folded for road transport and unfolded again for working position in the field. The integrated seed hopper can be filled and closed with a lid, supporting satisfying “fill and sow” role-play. With detailed sowing components and true-to-life proportions, it helps children recreate the process of planting crops such as maize and other seeds in a way that feels just like real farming equipment. Ideal for towing behind a compatible Bruder tractor (sold separately), the Maestro 8 CX expands any 1:16 farm world and supports creative role-play, coordination and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
BRUDER 1:16 SCALE 02037 HORSCH MAESTRO 8 CX TRAILED DRILL
BRUDER 1:16 SCALE 02037 HORSCH MAESTRO 8 CX TRAILED DRILL, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Highly detailed 1:16 scale model
Movable parts on rotary harrows and seeding units
Integrated fillable tank with lid and dosing slider
Foldable coulter attachment and seeding units for transport
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Horsch Precision Seeder Maestro 8 CX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Roadmax tractor with logging trailer
£38.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Manitou telescopic handler MRT (2150)
£38.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels City Mega Tower Car Wash System
£46.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon 02525
£37.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Claas Axion 950
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku John Deere 8R 370 (3290)
£36.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder DEUTZ-FAHR 8280 TTV
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Cat Mini Excavator
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Horsch Precision Seeder Maestro 8 CX
tannertrading2009
prodImage
£37.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel