Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT

Price History
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Scale: 1:16
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Plastic
• Dimensions: W18 Centimetre x H20.5 Centimetre x L34.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT Playset Model 0803613
Jump into imaginative farm adventures with Bruder Kids Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT Playset Model, crafted for children who love hands-on play and authentic detail. Built at a one to sixteen scale, this vehicle playset features realistic components and functional elements that mirror the real machine, making every play session engaging and interactive. Durable ABS plastic construction ensures this 1:16 scale model stands up to both indoor and outdoor excitement. With robust design and easy-to-use features, children can create their own farm stories and explore endless role-play scenarios.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Steyr Tractor 6400 Terrus CVT Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model Playset 03180
Bruder Steyr Tractor 6400 Terrus CVT Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT Tractor D-03180
The cab is fully glazed and features easy-to-open doors The folding bonnet provides access to the impressive engine Excellent handling and ride comfort thanks to the installed oscillating axle as well as the steering wheel extension that is inserted through the roof The height-adjustable rear coupling is compatible with all Professional series trailers Detachable wheels add to the fun, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Red 1398359
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Authentic 1:16 scale Bruder model; and Durable ABS plastic construction for active play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT Tractor
BruderSteyr6300TerrusCVTTractor Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£61.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x H20.5 Centimetre x L34.5 cm
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Plastic
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon 02525
£37.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Dumper (03420)
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku John Deere 8R 370 (3290)
£36.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Roadmax tractor with logging trailer
£38.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder MAN TGA Concrete Mixer
£37.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Horsch Precision Seeder Maestro 8 CX
£37.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Fendt 1050 Vario with Mechanic (04041)
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku John Deere with front loader 3652
£35.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel