Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX

Price History
• Case ICH Optum 300 CVX
• Fully glazed driver's cab, doors that open easily
• Foldable hood for engine access
• Pendulum axle and steering extension for control and driving comfort
• Height-adjustable rear hitch for professional series trailers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bruder Kids Case IH Optum 300 CVX Playset Model 0803614
Bringing farm adventures to life, the Bruder Kids Case IH Optum 300 CVX Playset Model inspires imaginative play with its authentic detailing and functional features that mirror the real tractor, making every indoor or outdoor session interactive and engaging. Crafted from tough ABS plastic, this 1:16 scale model stands up to energetic hands, ensuring children can build their own farmyard stories that last.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Red 1398270
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Authentic 1:16 scale Bruder model; and Durable ABS plastic construction for active play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX Tractor FBA_bruder_173
✅ Just Like the Real Thing: Highly detailed 1:16 scale replica of the Case IH Optum 300 CVX tractor for authentic farm play. ✅ Compatible with Bruder Attachments: Works seamlessly with trailers, spreaders, and other Bruder farm implements to expand play. ✅ Works with bworld Figures & Sets: Fully compatible with Bruder’s bworld accessories, allowing kids to build complete farm environments. ✅ Durable ABS Construction: Made from high-quality plastic for long-lasting play indoors and outdoors. ✅ Kid-Friendly Design: Safe for children ages 3+, with sturdy build and realistic features that encourage imaginative roleplay.
prodImage
£46.57
Shipping: Free
Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX Tractor 1:16 Scale Model U03190
Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX Tractor 1:16 Scale Model U03190, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX Tractor FBA_bruder_173
prodImage
£50.87
Shipping: Free
Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX Tractor 1:16 Scale Model U03190 + Figure
Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX Tractor 1:16 Scale Model U03190 + Figure, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£54.99
£59.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Case ICH Optum 300 CVX
Fully glazed driver's cab, doors that open easily
Foldable hood for engine access
Pendulum axle and steering extension for control and driving comfort
Height-adjustable rear hitch for professional series trailers

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder DEUTZ-FAHR 8280 TTV
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku John Deere 8R 370 (3290)
£36.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder MAN TGA truck with tipper body (02765)
£33.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder MAN TGA Concrete Mixer
£37.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Horsch Precision Seeder Maestro 8 CX
£37.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Claas Axion 950 with front loader
£41.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku John Deere with front loader 3652
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Round Bale Trailer 2891
£38.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder CAT Bulldozer 02422
£30.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rolly Toys Farm Trailer John Deere
£38.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£46.57
Shipping: Free
rickerbyltd
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel