Siku John Deere with front loader 3652

Price History
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Scale: 1:32
• Material: Metal
• Battery Operated : No
• Dimensions: W222 mm x D80 mm x H95 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku John Deere with front loader 3652
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:32 SCALE JOHN DEERE TRACTOR WITH FRONT LOADER 54609-B00029D0WO
Detailed John Deere tractor with movable front loader for playing and having fun Robust and stable metal construction, Movable front loader, Multiple attachment options for front loader thanks to simple changing system, Removable cabin, Trailer hitch Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world, such as front loader accessories, attachments and trailers, ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts Contents: 1x siku 3652 John Deere tractor with front loader, Scale: 1:32, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 24.3 x 8 x 9.6 cm, Weight: 0.4 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
SIKU 1:32 SCALE JOHN DEERE TRACTOR WITH FRONT LOADER 3652
Detailed John Deere tractor with movable front loader for playing and having fun Robust and stable metal construction, Movable front loader, Multiple attachment options for front loader thanks to simple changing system, Removable cabin, Trailer hitch Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world, such as front loader accessories, attachments and trailers, ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts Contents: 1x siku 3652 John Deere tractor with front loader, Scale: 1:32, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 24.3 x 8 x 9.6 cm, Weight: 0.4 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£38.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scale: 1:32
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W222 mm x D80 mm x H95 mm
Material
Metal

Price History

1M
Siku John Deere with front loader 3652
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849
£26.88
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849Compare 2 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£27.96
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku Ambulance 0805
£3.47
Siku Ambulance 0805Compare 4 Prices
Siku Storage silo 5602
£20.95
Siku Storage silo 5602Compare 2 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£35.51
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£106.23
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku John Deere 8R 370 (3290)
£36.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Truck with dump trailer 3537
£32.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Liebherr R9800 Mining Excavator 1798
£30.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder DEUTZ-FAHR 8280 TTV
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dickie Fire Fighter (203308371)
£41.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku John Deere with front loader 3652
Miller Rock
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
Stewart and Gibson Ltd
prodImage
£38.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel