Siku John Deere 8R 370 (3290)

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku John Deere 8R 370 (3290)
from £34.85to £51.995 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Toy model of a John Deere 8R 370 tractor
• Scale: 1:32
• Detachable front hitch and cabin
• Opening hood revealing the six-cylinder engine
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku John Deere 8R 370 (3290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
siku 3290, John Deere 8R 370, 1:32, Metal,Plastic, Green, Incl. Front-weight, Openable bonnet
Detailed toy model of of a John Deere 8R 370 tractor to play with and collect, For young and old farming enthusiasts Robust and stable design thanks to metal body, rubber tyres, Detachable front hitch, Detachable cab, Openable hood, Rear hitch for combination with siku trailers Long-lasting fun through countless combination possibilities within the SIKU farmer-model range Suitable as a gift for children for birthdays etc., but also as a decoration for adult birthdays or wedding gifts Contents: 1x siku 3290 John Deere 8R 370, Scale: 1:32, Material: Metal/Plastic, Dimensions: 20 x 9.3 x 9 cm, Weight: 0.6077 kg, Colour: Green, Range: SIKU FARMER, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: Free
Siku John Deere 8R 370 Tractor 1:32 3290 Die Cast Model Childrens Toy
Siku John Deere 8R 370 Tractor 1:32 3290 Die Cast Model Childrens Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
SIKU 3290 1:32 SCALE JOHN DEERE 8R 370 TRACTOR
SIKU 3290 1:32 SCALE JOHN DEERE 8R 370 TRACTOR, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
SIKU John Deere 8R 370 Model MCU329000000
SIKU John Deere 8R 370 Model MCU329000000, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
SIKU John Deere Tractor 8R 370 1:32 Scale Model Toy S03290
SIKU John Deere Tractor 8R 370 1:32 Scale Model Toy S03290, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toy model of a John Deere 8R 370 tractor
Scale: 1:32
Detachable front hitch and cabin
Opening hood revealing the six-cylinder engine

Price History

1M 3M
Siku John Deere 8R 370 (3290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Claas Axion 950 3280
£34.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Claas Xerion 5000 (3271)
£34.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Cat Mini Excavator
£31.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Range Rover Velar (02880)
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Manitou telescopic handler MRT (2150)
£35.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Livestock transport trailer with 1 cow
£34.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder New Holland T7.315 with front loader
£35.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon 02525
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Round Bale Trailer 2891
£35.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Claas Axion 950
£35.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku John Deere 8R 370 (3290)
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: Free
gcsgroupmachinery
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
northwestdiecast
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
ben_burgess
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel