Bruder DEUTZ-FAHR 8280 TTV

Price History
• Tractor at 1:16 scale
• Features: steerable oscillating front axle, removable wheels, height-adjustable rear hitch
• Cab: fully glazed, doors and engine hood openable
• Compatible with BRUDER trailers and accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder DEUTZ-FAHR 8280 TTV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids Deutz 8280 TTV Playset Model 0803612
Step into a world of imaginative farming adventures with Bruder Kids Deutz 8280 TTV Playset Model, crafted to replicate the Deutz 8280 TTV with impressive accuracy. Built from robust ABS plastic, you'll find authentic features and working parts that make playtime interactive whether indoors or out. Children can explore realistic role-play and let creativity flourish as they handle this 1:16 scale model designed for active hands and inventive minds.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Deutz-Fahr 8280 TTV Tractor Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model Playset 1:16 03160
Bruder Deutz-Fahr 8280 TTV Tractor Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model Playset 1:16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Bruder 03160 Deutz 8280 TTV Tractor – 1:16 Scale Agricultural Vehicle with Realistic Steering, Durable Farm Toy for Kids Ages 3+ B0DFY4T2RY
✅ Authentic Deutz‑Fahr Tractor – Detailed 1:16 scale replica of the Deutz 8280 TTV with modern agricultural styling. ✅ Realistic Steering System – Smooth, child‑friendly steering for lifelike maneuverability during farm play. ✅ Durable, High‑Quality Build – Made from impact‑resistant plastic designed for long‑lasting indoor and outdoor use. ✅ Compatible with Bruder Accessories – Works seamlessly with Bruder trailers, implements, and bworld figures. ✅ Ideal for Ages 3+ – Safe, sturdy, and perfect for imaginative agricultural roleplay., Manufacturer: bruder
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 1:16 Deutz 8280 TTV – Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder Deutz 8280 TTV - a highly detailed, durable 1:16 scale model designed for immersive indoor and outdoor...
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Deutz 8280 TTV Playset 1398227
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder Deutz 8280 TTV – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Authentic 1:16 scale Bruder model; and Durable ABS plastic construction for active play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder Deutz 8280 TTV adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tractor at 1:16 scale
Features: steerable oscillating front axle, removable wheels, height-adjustable rear hitch
Cab: fully glazed, doors and engine hood openable
Compatible with BRUDER trailers and accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder DEUTZ-FAHR 8280 TTV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX
£37.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder Krampe Tandem Halfpipe Tipping Trailer
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon 02525
£37.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder MAN TGA Concrete Mixer
£37.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hot Wheels Speedway Hauler (GVG37)
£31.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku John Deere with front loader 3652
£35.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Round Bale Trailer 2891
£38.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Roadmax tractor with logging trailer
£38.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder DEUTZ-FAHR 8280 TTV
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel