Hot Wheels Speedway Hauler (GVG37)

Price History
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Race track transporter with space for over 20 Hot Wheels cars
• Transforms into a 1.8-meter-long, 2-lane racetrack
• Includes 3 1:64 scale toy cars
• Dual slingshot launcher for thrilling drag races
• Foldable design for easy storage and transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Speedway Hauler (GVG37)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hot Wheels Speedway Hauler Storage Carrier with 3 1:64 Scale Cars & Convertible 6-Foot Drag Race Track for Kids 4 to 8 years Old, Stores 20+ Cars & Connects to Other Hot Wheels City Sets, GVG37
​the hot wheels speedway hauler is the ultimate all-in-one hot wheels package with so many features and so many ways to play ​the massive semi-truck makes for great push-around play on its own, while also serving as storage for up to 22 vehicles (sold separately) and the 3-in-1 toy also transforms into a 6-foot long racetrack with a dual launcher for competitive racing ​kids can convert the truck's cab into a dual launcher for multi-car races with a fair start, and there's an awesome trigger feature at the end of the racing lane that allows the first car to finish while the second car gets stuck on the track ​a secure latch in the back opens and pulls out to create a 6-foot long racetrack unused vehicles remain on display in compartments beneath the track, easy-to-grab when they're called to action ​use the diverter to hold vehicles back to face a new challenger or send them down tracks that can connect to other hot wheels city sets tracks (sold separately) for extended action ​the hot wheels transporter vehicle comes with 3 hot wheels cars and space to haul more than 20 (additional cars sold separately) ​kids 4 to 8 years old will love the many awesome features of the hot wheels speedway haule. all-in-one set is a great gift for those just entering the hot wheels universe or for those looking to showcase their collection, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels - City Speedway Hauler GVG37
Hot Wheels - City Speedway Hauler, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Multicolour Speedway Hauler Play Set 0887961925203
The Hot Wheels Speedway Hauler redefines Hot Wheels storage and racing in one very cool semi-truck that's full of surprises. Small display...
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels GVG37 HW Speedway Hauler
Hot Wheels GVG37 HW Speedway Hauler, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Speedway Hauler Storage Carrier - Stores 20+ Cars 8863160
The Hot Wheels Speedway Hauler is an awesome semi-truck toy full of surprises! The bar has been raised for Hot Wheels car storage and racing now! The trailer's display windows show the 20+ Hot Wheels vehicles it can carry! Not only that, but pulling the latch unfolds the hauler toy into a large racing track! The toy truck's cabin also converts into a dual launcher that sends 2 racing cars speeding into head-to-head action! Track is also compatible with other Hot Wheels City sets (sold separately) and comes with three diecast cars included. The Hot Wheels Speedway Hauler is the ultimate all-in-one hauler truck with so many features and unique ways to play! The truck toy makes for fun push-along play, while also storing over 20 Hot Wheels vehicles (sold separately). This enormous storage carrier also transforms into a 6-foot-long racing track with dual launchers, so kids can enjoy high-speed Hot Wheels racing action too! The secure latch at the back opens and pulls out to reveal the racetrack, with the unused car toys remaining on display beneath the track, ready to join the action when needed. Kids aged 4+ can use the diverter and launcher to create new challenges, or send them down tracks that are compatible with other Hot Wheels City sets and tracks (sold separately). For ages 4 years and over. Size H21, W46, D9cm. EAN: 0887961925203. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£44.00
£48.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Mega Brands Mattel GVK81 accessory SF-40875495864
Construx Pokémon Sirfetch'D Contents: 1 item, Manufacturer: Mattel GmbH
prodImage
£57.66
Shipping: Free
Mega Brands Mattel GVK81 accessory SF-HAPPY4-46491382728
Construx Pokémon Sirfetch'D Contents: 1 item, Manufacturer: Mattel GmbH
prodImage
£61.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Race track transporter with space for over 20 Hot Wheels cars
Transforms into a 1.8-meter-long, 2-lane racetrack
Includes 3 1:64 scale toy cars
Dual slingshot launcher for thrilling drag races
Foldable design for easy storage and transport
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Speedway Hauler (GVG37)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dickie Recycling Truck (203307001)
£32.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder John Deere 6920 with tipping trailer
£31.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Truck with dump trailer 3537
£32.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Claas Axion 950
£31.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rolly Toys rollyFlashlight Orange
£29.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Menzi Muck walking excavator 3548
£31.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Krampe Tandem Halfpipe Tipping Trailer
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Horsch Precision Seeder Maestro 8 CX
£37.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder CAT Bulldozer 02422
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels Speedway Hauler (GVG37)
Big Bulldog UK
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel