Hot Wheels Megacity Parking Garage T-Rex Attack (GJL14)

Manufacturer: Hot Wheels
Hot Wheels Megacity Parking Garage T-Rex Attack (GJL14)
from £80.90to £568.9917 offersManufacturer: Hot Wheels
• Parking garage
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Not suitable for children under 36 months
• With a movable Robo T-Rex
• Provides space for over 100 die-cast vehicles
• Contents: parking garage, 2 Hot Wheels vehicles
• Battery Operated : No
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Megacity Parking Garage T-Rex Attack (GJL14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage Playset with Multi-Level Racetrack, 91 cm Tall Moving T-Rex Dinosaur, Parks 100 Cars, Includes 2 Toy Cars, Toys for Ages 5 to 8, One Pack, GJL14 B07Y94W69D
Kids can enjoy all sorts of imaginative play with an enormous Hot Wheels car park, a vertical tower that parks more than 100 diecast Hot Wheels cars Comes with a Robo T-Rex toy that’s ravenous for Hot Wheels vehicles. Watch out Kids can take their car toys up the elevator and then speed them down the side-by-side racetrack from the top of the parking tower Compatible with the Hot Wheels id Portal (sold separately) to scan a car, race opponents and escape from the terrifying tyrannosaurus rex This playset connects to other Hot Wheels sets, so kids can create their own Hot Wheels City Makes a superb gift for kids aged 5 and above, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage Playset with Multi-Level Racetrack, 91 cm Tall Moving T-Rex Dinosaur, Parks 100 Cars, Includes 2 Toy Cars, Toys for Ages 5 to 8, One Pack, GJL14 69.99
Kids can enjoy all sorts of imaginative play with an enormous Hot Wheels car park, a vertical tower that parks more than 100 diecast Hot Wheels cars Comes with a Robo T-Rex toy that’s ravenous for Hot Wheels vehicles. Watch out Kids can take their car toys up the elevator and then speed them down the side-by-side racetrack from the top of the parking tower Compatible with the Hot Wheels id Portal (sold separately) to scan a car, race opponents and escape from the terrifying tyrannosaurus rex This playset connects to other Hot Wheels sets, so kids can create their own Hot Wheels City Makes a superb gift for kids aged 5 and above, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage Playset with Multi-Level Racetrack, 91 cm Tall Moving T-Rex Dinosaur, Parks 100 Cars, Includes 2 Toy Cars, Toys for Ages 5 to 8, One Pack, GJL14 50-D091-P2HN
Kids can enjoy all sorts of imaginative play with an enormous Hot Wheels car park, a vertical tower that parks more than 100 diecast Hot Wheels cars Comes with a Robo T-Rex toy that’s ravenous for Hot Wheels vehicles. Watch out Kids can take their car toys up the elevator and then speed them down the side-by-side racetrack from the top of the parking tower Compatible with the Hot Wheels id Portal (sold separately) to scan a car, race opponents and escape from the terrifying tyrannosaurus rex This playset connects to other Hot Wheels sets, so kids can create their own Hot Wheels City Makes a superb gift for kids aged 5 and above, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage GJL14
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage Playset with Multi-Level Racetrack, 91 cm Tall Moving T-Rex Dinosaur, Parks 100 Cars, Includes 2 Toy Cars, Toys for Ages 5 to 8, One Pack, GJL14 69.99
Kids can enjoy all sorts of imaginative play with an enormous Hot Wheels car park, a vertical tower that parks more than 100 diecast Hot Wheels cars Comes with a Robo T-Rex toy that’s ravenous for Hot Wheels vehicles. Watch out Kids can take their car toys up the elevator and then speed them down the side-by-side racetrack from the top of the parking tower Compatible with the Hot Wheels id Portal (sold separately) to scan a car, race opponents and escape from the terrifying tyrannosaurus rex This playset connects to other Hot Wheels sets, so kids can create their own Hot Wheels City Makes a superb gift for kids aged 5 and above, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£108.24
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage Playset with Multi-Level Racetrack, 91 cm Tall Moving T-Rex Dinosaur, Parks GJL14
Huge, tall & exciting, get straight into the action with this thrilling Hot Wheels GJL14 City Ultimate Garage playset - available now for a...
prodImage
£108.25
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage Playset 91cm Tall T-Rex Dinosaur Ages 5-8 GJL14
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage Playset 91cm Tall T-Rex Dinosaur Ages 5-8 GJL14, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Ultimate Garage Playset GJL14 Multi Level T-Rex Track Set - Blue 6640737
The Ultimate Garage Playset GJL14 brings epic action and imaginative fun to young car fans. Standing over 90cm tall, this multi-level racing tower can park more than 100 cars and includes two diecast vehicles to start the adventure. Kids can race down the dual track lanes from the top or take their cars up the working elevator for another round. A moving robo T Rex adds thrilling moments as it tries to chomp the cars mid-race. Designed to inspire creativity, it connects easily with other playsets to expand Hot Wheels City. Perfect for children aged 5 and above who love racing, building, and exploring endless play possibilities.
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage Playset with Multi-Level Racetrack, 91 cm Tall Moving T-Rex Dinosaur, Parks 100 Cars, Includes 2 Toy Cars, Toys for Ages 5 to 8, One Pack, GJL14 A2A-FR-112025-75.13x2
Kids can enjoy all sorts of imaginative play with an enormous Hot Wheels car park, a vertical tower that parks more than 100 diecast Hot Wheels cars Comes with a Robo T-Rex toy that’s ravenous for Hot Wheels vehicles. Watch out Kids can take their car toys up the elevator and then speed them down the side-by-side racetrack from the top of the parking tower Compatible with the Hot Wheels id Portal (sold separately) to scan a car, race opponents and escape from the terrifying tyrannosaurus rex This playset connects to other Hot Wheels sets, so kids can create their own Hot Wheels City Makes a superb gift for kids aged 5 and above, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£100.19
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage Playset with Multi-Level Racetrack, 91 cm Tall Moving T-Rex Dinosaur, Parks 100 Cars, Includes 2 Toy Cars, Toys for Ages 5 to 8, One Pack, GJL14 A2A-FR-112025-75.13x2
Kids can enjoy all sorts of imaginative play with an enormous Hot Wheels car park, a vertical tower that parks more than 100 diecast Hot Wheels cars Comes with a Robo T-Rex toy that’s ravenous for Hot Wheels vehicles. Watch out Kids can take their car toys up the elevator and then speed them down the side-by-side racetrack from the top of the parking tower Compatible with the Hot Wheels id Portal (sold separately) to scan a car, race opponents and escape from the terrifying tyrannosaurus rex This playset connects to other Hot Wheels sets, so kids can create their own Hot Wheels City Makes a superb gift for kids aged 5 and above, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£108.24
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage Playset with Multi-Level Racetrack, 91 cm Tall Moving T-Rex Dinosaur, Parks 100 Cars, Includes 2 Toy Cars, Toys for Ages 5 to 8, One Pack, GJL14 50-D091-P2HN
Kids can enjoy all sorts of imaginative play with an enormous Hot Wheels car park, a vertical tower that parks more than 100 diecast Hot Wheels cars Comes with a Robo T-Rex toy that’s ravenous for Hot Wheels vehicles. Watch out Kids can take their car toys up the elevator and then speed them down the side-by-side racetrack from the top of the parking tower Compatible with the Hot Wheels id Portal (sold separately) to scan a car, race opponents and escape from the terrifying tyrannosaurus rex This playset connects to other Hot Wheels sets, so kids can create their own Hot Wheels City Makes a superb gift for kids aged 5 and above, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£108.24
Shipping: Free
Multi-Level Racetrack Garage Playset with 91cm Moving T-Rex - 2 Cars Included
Multi-Level Racetrack Garage Playset with 91cm Moving T-Rex - 2 Cars Included, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage Playset with Multi-Level Racetrack and Robo T...
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage Playset with Multi-Level Racetrack and Robo T..., Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage Playset with Multi-Level Racetrack, 91 cm Tall GJL14
City Ultimate Garage Playset with Multi-Level Racetrack, 91 cm Tall, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£131.03
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage: Multi-Level Racetrack & Chomping T-Rex Playset Hot_Wheels_City_Ultimate_Garage
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage: Multi-Level Racetrack & Chomping T-Rex Playset, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage Playset, One Pack, GJL14
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage Playset, One Pack, GJL14, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Garage Set with Moving T-Rex: Perfect for Ages 5-8 Imagination Hot_Wheels_City_Playset
Hot Wheels City Garage Set with Moving T-Rex: Perfect for Ages 5-8 Imagination, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£568.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Not suitable for children under 36 months
With a movable Robo T-Rex
Provides space for over 100 die-cast vehicles
Contents: parking garage, 2 Hot Wheels vehicles
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s)
Battery Operated
No
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Megacity Parking Garage T-Rex Attack (GJL14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hot Wheels

Similar Priced Products

Aquaplay AdventureLand
£80.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Large Dino Research Station (41462)
£84.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexibook Chessman FX (CG1335-01)
£85.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Erzi Team Tower (44329)
£73.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
WowWee MiP
£72.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£66.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Farm World - Horse Stable (42485)
£69.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Legler Wheeled Excavator (4628)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels Megacity Parking Garage T-Rex Attack (GJL14)
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
AAGTrades
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
JLBCommerce
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
phoenixwomensaidcharityshop
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel