Hot Wheels Ultimate Garage Playset (HKX48)

Manufacturer: Hot Wheels
Hot Wheels Ultimate Garage Playset (HKX48)
from £59.99to £119.156 offersManufacturer: Hot Wheels
• Slot Car Racing
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Content: 1 garage and 2 vehicles
• Material: Plastic
• Scale: 1:64
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Ultimate Garage Playset (HKX48)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels Let's Race Netflix - City Ultimate Garage Playset with 2 Die-Cast Cars, Toy Storage for 50+ 1:64 Scale Cars, 4 Levels of Track Play, Defeat the Dragon, HKX48 B0BN15NTGG
With the multi-level Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage, kids can race, stunt and battle a dragon just like in the Netflix series 'Let's Race'. The first floor features cool track-play details like moveable hoses, a car wash with a foam roller, diverters and connectors to connect to other sets as part of a larger Hot Wheels City. (Additional sets sold separately.) Take the two-car elevator to the next level where kids can launch the 2 included Hot Wheels cars straight from the elevator into a side-by-side race. On the third level, launch into a side-by-side loop stunt, adjusting the diverters to change the cars' final destinations. A car-hungry dragon awaits on the 4th level, and kids launch their Hot Wheels to defeat it or else get eaten. Eaten cars get 'pooped' out, while the defeated dragon plummets to the bottom of the garage. Take advantage of the more than 50 parking spots for easy and convenient Hot Wheels storage. The Hot Wheels City Ultimate Garage includes 2 Hot Wheels vehicles, making this a great gift for kids 5 years old and up., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Let's Race Netflix - Ultimate Garage Playset HKX48
Features As featured in the Netflix series, 'Let's Race', kids can reenact favorite moments from the show or create their own stories...
prodImage
£73.21
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Ultimate Garage City Play-set BNIB holds 50 Cars Dragon Elevator HKX48
Hot Wheels Ultimate Garage City Play-set BNIB holds 50 Cars Dragon Elevator, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£80.00
£85.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Hot Wheels Let's Race Netflix - City Ultimate Garage Playset with 2 Die-Cast HKX48
Let's Race Netflix - City Ultimate Garage Playset with 2 Die-Cast, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£82.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hot Wheels Ulitmate Garage City Playset with Multi-Level racetrack New HKX48
Hot Wheels Ulitmate Garage City Playset with Multi-Level racetrack New, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Hot Wheels - City - HW Ultimate Garage - Super Garage Hot Wheels *LIMITED STOCK* HKX48
Hot Wheels - City - HW Ultimate Garage - Super Garage Hot Wheels *LIMITED STOCK*, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£119.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Content: 1 garage and 2 vehicles
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:64

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Ultimate Garage Playset (HKX48)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hot Wheels

Similar Priced Products

Carrera Digital 124/132 Lap Counter (30355)
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Digital 132 Lane Change Curve Left
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera GO!!! Expansion Set 3
£47.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Track Extension Pack 1
£52.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera press tower
£64.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera Digital Starlight
£68.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Pit Lane Links
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hot Wheels Ultimate Garage Playset (HKX48)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.21
Shipping: Free
phoenixwomensaidcharityshop
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £5.95
paostef0
prodImage
£82.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel