Carrera GO!!! Expansion Set 2

Price History
• Race Track Accessories
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• 4 Straight sections 342 mm
• 2 Lane changes
• 1 Narrow section
• 2 Flyovers
• 2 Straight sections 114 mm.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera GO!!! Expansion Set 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carrera GO!!! Extension Set 2 B0002FQKNE
Expansion for GO Fun from 6 years Package contents: 4 straight 342 mm, 2 straight 114 mm, 2 lane changes, 1 narrow point, 2 fly over including supports, Manufacturer: Carrera Toys GmbH
prodImage
£49.17
Shipping: Free
Carrera GO!!! Carrera Go Extension Set 2 Single ‎20061601
Carrera Go Extension Set 2 Single, Toys & Games > Scalextric & Slot Car > Track > Other Track Types
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
Carrera - Tracks & Accessories 1:43 - Ausbauset 2
Carrera-Tracks&Accessories1:43-Ausbauset2
prodImage
£56.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
4 Straight sections 342 mm
2 Lane changes
1 Narrow section
2 Flyovers
2 Straight sections 114 mm.
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera GO!!! Expansion Set 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

104 Reviews

Latest
NIce car!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/05/2025
|
Nice product!
Okay
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/03/2025
|
Okay
Podium Showdown
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/02/2025
|
This is needed to create Podium Showdown
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/01/2025
|
Top
First one bad second one ok
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/01/2025
|
First one was defective motor, second one works fine!
With reviews from

Carrera GO!!! Expansion Set 2 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 104 reviews
5
64
4
21
3
8
2
5
1
6

Similar Priced Products

Carrera Evolution Curve 1/30°
£50.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera Digital 132 Guardrail 20 m (20085509)
£47.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Digital 132 Driver Display (20030353)
£51.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Pit Lane Links
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera grandstand
£53.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera Figure Set Fans
£44.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera GO!!! Expansion Set 2
prodImage
£49.17
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel