Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Loop & Flip Trophy Challenge (JBX64)

Manufacturer: Hot Wheels
from £23.99to £39.998 offersManufacturer: Hot Wheels
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Playset: Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Loop & Flip Trophy Challenge
• Two play modes: Loop or Backflip into Trophies
• Includes 1:64 scale Die-Cast Bigfoot with exclusive design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Loop & Flip Trophy Challenge (JBX64)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Toy Truck & Track Set, Loop-And-Flip Trophy Challenge Playset & 1:64 Scale 50th Anniversary Die-Cast Bigfoot, 2 Ways to Play, JBX64 B0D7PTKRVP
Race and stunt with a 50th anniversary die-cast Bigfoot toy truck in the Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Loop-And-Flip Trophy Challenge playset. There are two ways to play with two easy set-ups that challenge kids' launching and stunting skills. Slam launch Bigfoot through the loop with just the right amount of power to score the big points. Remove half the loop to slam launch Bigfoot into a backflip and land in the trophy cups. Set includes a die-cast 1:64 Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Bigfoot with exclusive 50th anniversary deco. Try the Trophy Challenge with any 1:64 scale truck. (Additional trucks sold separately.), Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Loop & Flip Trophy Challenge
Celebrate the legendary 50th anniversary of Bigfoot with the Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Loop & Flip Trophy Challenge playset! This exclusive set features two awesome setup options for endless stunt action. Choose the loop configuration to launch the special edition 1:64 scale die-cast Bigfoot truck through a full loop and into a trophy cup, or reverse the loop for an epic backflip landing.Test your skills by using the slam launcher with just the right amount of power to score big! The trophies vary in size and point value, creating multiple ways to play: be the first to land in every cup or compete to get the highest score. The included Bigfoot monster truck boasts an exclusive anniversary deco.Expand the fun by trying the challenge with any other 1:64 scale truck (sold separately). This action-packed playset requires no batteries and is recommended for children ages 4 and up. Adult assembly is required. Warning: Small parts pose a choking hazard for children under 3 years.
2 days
prodImage
£23.99
£27.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Loop & Flip Trophy Challenge JBX64
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Loop & Flip Trophy Challenge, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Loop & Flip Trophy Challenge (BRAND NEW) JBX64
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Loop & Flip Trophy Challenge (BRAND NEW), Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£33.58
£42.53
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
More offers
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Loop & Flip Trophy Challenge Playset Includes BIGFOOT JBX64
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Loop & Flip Trophy Challenge Playset Includes BIGFOOT, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Bigfot Loop & Flip Trophy Challenge Play Set JBX64
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Bigfot Loop & Flip Trophy Challenge Play Set, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Hotwheels MONSTER TRUCK {LOOP AND FLIP TROPHY CHALLENGE} JBX64
Hotwheels MONSTER TRUCK {LOOP AND FLIP TROPHY CHALLENGE}, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£39.99
£43.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
HOT WHEELS MONSTER TRUCKS LOOP AND FLIP TROPHY CHALLENGE TOY PLAYSET BIGFOOT JBX64
HOT WHEELS MONSTER TRUCKS LOOP AND FLIP TROPHY CHALLENGE TOY PLAYSET BIGFOOT, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Accessories, Parts & Display > Tracks
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Playset: Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Loop & Flip Trophy Challenge
Two play modes: Loop or Backflip into Trophies
Includes 1:64 scale Die-Cast Bigfoot with exclusive design
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Loop & Flip Trophy Challenge (JBX64)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Carrera Evolution Lane Change
£24.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Sp./Dig. Retro-Fit Proc. F1
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera Exclusiv Curve 1/60 Degree
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Figure Set Spectator
£19.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera GO!!! Intersection
£28.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
windswepttoys
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
kidszpl_9
prodImage
£33.58
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel