Hot Wheels Quick Start and Looping Playset (JBX65)

• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Playset with innovative wheel mechanism for repeated stunts and crashes
• Includes a 1:64 scale die-cast car, additional vehicles sold separately
• Automatic loop kicker and curves for thrilling races
• Foldable with handle for easy transport and storage
• Material: plastic, suitable for children aged 4 and up
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels Toy Car Track Set, Launch and Loop Playset & 1:64 Scale Die-Cast Vehicle, Crash Area on Figure 8 Track with Loop-Kicker Booster, JBX65 JBX65_7037-9565
The Hot Wheels Rapid Launch & Loop Playset features a cranked wheel that boosts cars through a loop, curves and a crash zone repeatedly. Turn the crank to power up the loop kicker, then drop in the included 1:64 scale die-cast car. Watch it speed through a loop and two curves again and again. Crank up the excitement by adding more cars that will have to dodge the loop kicker and other cars in the crash zone. (One Hot Wheels vehicle is included; additional cars sold separately.) Kids 4 years old and up will love the challenge of stunting, boosting and crashing their Hot Wheels through this set. The set features a handle and folds in half for easy transport and storage., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Toy Car Track Set, Launch and Loop Playset & 1:64 Scale Die-Cast Vehicle, Crash Area on Figure 8 Track with Loop-Kicker Booster, JBX65 JBX65_7037-9565
The Hot Wheels Rapid Launch & Loop Playset features a cranked wheel that boosts cars through a loop, curves and a crash zone repeatedly. Turn the crank to power up the loop kicker, then drop in the included 1:64 scale die-cast car. Watch it speed through a loop and two curves again and again. Crank up the excitement by adding more cars that will have to dodge the loop kicker and other cars in the crash zone. (One Hot Wheels vehicle is included; additional cars sold separately.) Kids 4 years old and up will love the challenge of stunting, boosting and crashing their Hot Wheels through this set. The set features a handle and folds in half for easy transport and storage., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£20.73
Shipping: Free
Mattel Hot Wheels Rapid Launch & Loop - Board Game
HotWheelsRapidLaunch&Loop
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Stunt Tracks Rapid Launch & Loop Playset Kids Track Set JBX65
Hot Wheels Stunt Tracks Rapid Launch & Loop Playset Kids Track Set JBX65, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Playset with innovative wheel mechanism for repeated stunts and crashes
Includes a 1:64 scale die-cast car, additional vehicles sold separately
Automatic loop kicker and curves for thrilling races
Foldable with handle for easy transport and storage
Material: plastic, suitable for children aged 4 and up
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Quick Start and Looping Playset (JBX65)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Carrera Pit Lane 21104
£20.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carson Sp./Dig. Retro-Fit Proc. F1
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera Figure Set Spectator
£19.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Evolution Lane Change
£24.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera GO!!! Jump Ramp
£22.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera GO!!! Straight 342 mm
£17.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels Quick Start and Looping Playset (JBX65)
ToyDip
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel