Hot Wheels City Ultimate Car Wash System

Price History
• Car wash facility
• Age Range: 4 Year(s) - 7 Year(s)
• With freight elevator, movable rollers, water tank, and plunge basin with whirlpool
• Includes Color-Shifters car
• Color change of the car when touched with cold/warm water
• Compatible with other Hot Wheels® track sets
• Dimensions: W65 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre x H60 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Car Wash System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels Ultimate Gator Car Wash elevator, Crazy Track Whirlpool Color Shifter FTB67
Hot Wheels Ultimate Gator Car Wash elevator, Crazy Track Whirlpool Color Shifter, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Ultimate Gator Car Wash ,manual crank elevator, crazy track, water tower, whirlpool dunk tank, and 1 Colour Shifters car, FTB67 B079KD4PR6
​Impressive large-scale car wash set with colour change features and a giant gator ​Kids crank the elevator to send their car to the top and around the track for a car wash and colour change fun ​Push-around-play rollers and brushes for cleaning cars help develop motor skills and magical colour change moments ignite kids' imagination ​Escape the swirling whirlpool without getting caught in the giant gator's jaws ​Set includes a manual crank elevator, crazy track, water tower, whirlpool dunk tank, and 1 colour shifters car, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Ultimate Gator Car Wash elevator, crazy track Whirlpool Color Shifter
Hot Wheels Ultimate Gator Car Wash elevator, crazy track Whirlpool Color Shifter, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Play Sets
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Ultimate Gator Car Wash Playset - Assorted Colours 1400883
Hot Wheels Ultimate Gator Car Wash Playset brings stunt racing and imaginative storytelling to vehicle play and collector displays. Designed for ages 3 and up, the set features car wash-themed action, vehicle interaction, and stunt elements. It works well as a standalone gift or as an addition to existing Hot Wheels tracks and collections. Limited assembly required, plastic construction; warning — contains small parts, not suitable for children under 3 years.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Ultimate Gator Car Wash ,manual crank elevator, crazy track, water tower, whirlpool dunk tank, and 1 Colour Shifters car, FTB67 PS_46.99_5_27AUG
​Impressive large-scale car wash set with colour change features and a giant gator ​Kids crank the elevator to send their car to the top and around the track for a car wash and colour change fun ​Push-around-play rollers and brushes for cleaning cars help develop motor skills and magical colour change moments ignite kids' imagination ​Escape the swirling whirlpool without getting caught in the giant gator's jaws ​Set includes a manual crank elevator, crazy track, water tower, whirlpool dunk tank, and 1 colour shifters car, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£83.53
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Ultimate Gator Car Wash ,manual crank elevator, crazy track, water tower, whirlpool dunk tank, and 1 Colour Shifters car, FTB67 PS_46.99_5_27AUG
​Impressive large-scale car wash set with colour change features and a giant gator ​Kids crank the elevator to send their car to the top and around the track for a car wash and colour change fun ​Push-around-play rollers and brushes for cleaning cars help develop motor skills and magical colour change moments ignite kids' imagination ​Escape the swirling whirlpool without getting caught in the giant gator's jaws ​Set includes a manual crank elevator, crazy track, water tower, whirlpool dunk tank, and 1 colour shifters car, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£88.81
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels FTB67 City Gator Car Wash Play Set with Diecast and Mini Toy Car
Hot Wheels Ultimate Gator Car Wash is a large-scale, water-park style playset that encourages adventure play, storytelling and sensory fun.
prodImage
£88.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With freight elevator, movable rollers, water tank, and plunge basin with whirlpool
Includes Color-Shifters car
Color change of the car when touched with cold/warm water
Compatible with other Hot Wheels® track sets
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s) - 7 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre x H60 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels City Ultimate Car Wash System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

443 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Good value
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/02/2024
|
Good value for the money and More importantly my son loves them all
2.0 out of 5 stars Packs of 5 cars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/02/2024
|
Dissatisfied as it’s advertised as park if 5 cars, but one set I ordered had a bus and a helicopter which are not cats. Unhappy customer.
4.0 out of 5 stars typical hot wheels quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/02/2024
|
hot wheels fans will love these
5.0 out of 5 stars Fun gift
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/02/2024
|
This package of hot wheels will make the little boy in your life smile and give him hours of fun.
5.0 out of 5 stars He loved them!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/02/2024
|
I got these for my grandson for Christmas. We live on a farm with them and he loved um. Only issue is occasionally we see them left in various places!
With reviews from

Hot Wheels City Ultimate Car Wash System Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 443 reviews
5
330
4
40
3
24
2
18
1
31

Similar Priced Products

Hot Wheels City Ultimate Car Wash System
frexexpress
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
clearance_and_discounts
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel