Klein CAT Sand and Water Play Table (3237)

Manufacturer: Klein
Klein CAT Sand and Water Play Table (3237)
from £84.995 offersManufacturer: KleinPrice History
• CAT Sand and Water Play Table
• With removable basins for water and sand
• Includes digger arm, dumper, pipes, bridge
Show all product details
Best Prices
£84.99
Shipping: Free
2 days
Best Prices
£95.18
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein Caterpillar Sand and Water Play Table
Introduce endless hours of creative, sensory exploration with the Theo Klein Caterpillar Sand and Water Play Table. This engaging toy features a playful and vibrant caterpillar design that children will adore. Its innovative dual-compartment design allows for both sand and water play simultaneously, keeping the materials separate for a mess-free experience. Perfectly sized for children aged 5 and over, the table’s height is ideal for comfortable standing play.Built with sturdy, durable materials for both indoor and outdoor use, it’s designed to withstand active play. The stable base and smooth edges ensure safety during use. This play table is more than just fun; it encourages the development of fine motor skills, hand-eye coordination, and sensory awareness through imaginative activities like building sandcastles and pouring water. Easy to clean and maintain, it provides fantastic educational value.WARNING: SMALL PARTS - CHOKING HAZARD. Not for children under 5 years. Adult supervision is recommended. Remove all packaging before use.
2 days
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 3237 Cat Sand and Water Play Table I With Digger Arm, Dumper Truck, 2 Pipes, Stoppers and Removable Basins I Dimensions: 64 cm x 48 cm x 40 cm I Toy for Children Aged 18 Months and up B07PQ8SCTV
With this CAT Sand and Water Play Table, children can have lots of fun digging trenches and building dams Digger arm, dumper truck, 2 pipes, water stopper, a bridge and a little imagination are all that's needed to create lots of new landscapes The strong and stable play table is made of high-quality plastic and can easily be given a thorough clean Playing with sand and water helps little building experts to develop their motor skills, imagination and creativity Dimensions: 64 cm x 48 cm x 40 cm I Suitable for children aged 18 months and up, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£95.18
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 3237 CAT® Sand and Water Play Table I With digger arm, dumper truck, 2 pipes, stoppers and removable basins I Dimensions: 64 cm x 48 cm x 40 cm I Toy for children aged 18 months and up B07PQ8SCTV
With this CAT Sand and Water Play Table, children can have lots of fun digging trenches and building dams Digger arm, dumper truck, 2 pipes, water stopper, a bridge and a little imagination are all that's needed to create lots of new landscapes The strong and stable play table is made of high-quality plastic and can easily be given a thorough clean Playing with sand and water helps little building experts to develop their motor skills, imagination and creativity Dimensions: 64 cm x 48 cm x 40 cm I Suitable for children aged 18 months and up, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£95.18
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 3237 Cat Sand and Water Play Table I With Digger Arm, Dumper Truck, 2 Pipes, Stoppers and Removable Basins I Dimensions: 64 cm x 48 cm x 40
...
prodImage
£95.22
Shipping: Free
Klein CAT Digger caterpiller Sand Pit and Water Play Table 600K3237
CAT Digger caterpiller Sand Pit and Water Play Table 600K3237, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Sand Pits & Toys
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CAT Sand and Water Play Table
With removable basins for water and sand
Includes digger arm, dumper, pipes, bridge

Price History

1M 3M
Klein CAT Sand and Water Play Table (3237)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£26.30
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 5 Prices
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.26
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 3 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.74
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch garden set
£28.99
Klein Bosch garden setCompare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£32.75
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Large Dino Research Station (41462)
£84.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexibook Chessman FX (CG1335-01)
£85.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
HaPe Giant mountain mine
£91.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Erzi Team Tower (44329)
£73.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£72.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
WowWee MiP
£72.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein CAT Sand and Water Play Table (3237)
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£95.18
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£95.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel