Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)

Manufacturer: Klein
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
from £17.14to £23.586 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Vacuum Cleaners
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• With vortex function of the beads inside the dust container
• Rotatable and removable floor nozzle including roller brush
• Running wheels on the underside of the nozzle
• Removable dust container
• Additional handheld nozzle
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 6812 Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner I Battery-Powered Vacuum Cleaner with Suction and Sound Function I Dimensions: 16 cm x 16 cm x 80 cm I Toy for Children Aged 3 Years and Up B07PQ8PG7P
The Bosch-design Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner brings hi-tech to every play room, all ready for the next cleaning session The ultra-modern children's vacuum cleaner has a rotating and removable floor attachment with rollers to protect your floor Children can have lots of fun vacuuming up the little balls and watching them swirl around in the dust collection container Children like helping with the housework – playing with the vacuum cleaner helps them to develop their motor skills and orientation skills Dimensions: 16 cm x 16 cm x 80 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 years and up I Batteries required: 3 x R6-AA – not supplied with the product, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£17.14
£21.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Theo Klein 6812 Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner I Battery-Powered Vacuum Cleaner with Suction and Sound Function I Dimensions: 16 cm x 16 cm x 80 cm I Toy for Children Aged 3 Years and Up SM-WA9L-4ERQ
The Bosch-design Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner brings hi-tech to every play room, all ready for the next cleaning session The ultra-modern children's vacuum cleaner has a rotating and removable floor attachment with rollers to protect your floor Children can have lots of fun vacuuming up the little balls and watching them swirl around in the dust collection container Children like helping with the housework – playing with the vacuum cleaner helps them to develop their motor skills and orientation skills Dimensions: 16 cm x 16 cm x 80 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 years and up I Batteries required: 3 x R6-AA – not supplied with the product, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Theo Klein 6812 Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner I Battery-Powered Vacuum Cleaner with Suction and Sound Function I Dimensions: 16 cm x 16 cm x 80 cm I Toy for Children Aged 3 Years and Up Biz-6.51-TK6812
The Bosch-design Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner brings hi-tech to every play room, all ready for the next cleaning session The ultra-modern children's vacuum cleaner has a rotating and removable floor attachment with rollers to protect your floor Children can have lots of fun vacuuming up the little balls and watching them swirl around in the dust collection container Children like helping with the housework – playing with the vacuum cleaner helps them to develop their motor skills and orientation skills Dimensions: 16 cm x 16 cm x 80 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 years and up I Batteries required: 3 x R6-AA – not supplied with the product, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£18.60
£23.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Theo Klein 6812 Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner I Battery-Powered Vacuum Cleaner with Suction and Sound Function I Dimensions: 16 cm x 16 cm x 80 cm I Toy for Children Aged 3 Years and Up SM-WA9L-4ERQ
The Bosch-design Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner brings hi-tech to every play room, all ready for the next cleaning session The ultra-modern children's vacuum cleaner has a rotating and removable floor attachment with rollers to protect your floor Children can have lots of fun vacuuming up the little balls and watching them swirl around in the dust collection container Children like helping with the housework – playing with the vacuum cleaner helps them to develop their motor skills and orientation skills Dimensions: 16 cm x 16 cm x 80 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 years and up I Batteries required: 3 x R6-AA – not supplied with the product, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£19.04
£23.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Theo Klein 6812 Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner I Battery-Powered Vacuum Cleaner
Theo Klein 6812 Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner I Battery-Powered Vacuum Cleaner, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£23.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Theo Klein 6812 Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner I Battery-Powered Vacuum Cleaner with Suction and Sound Function I Dimensions: 16 cm x 16 cm x 80 cm I Toy for Children Aged 3 Years and Up Biz-6.51-TK6812
The Bosch-design Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner brings hi-tech to every play room, all ready for the next cleaning session The ultra-modern children's vacuum cleaner has a rotating and removable floor attachment with rollers to protect your floor Children can have lots of fun vacuuming up the little balls and watching them swirl around in the dust collection container Children like helping with the housework – playing with the vacuum cleaner helps them to develop their motor skills and orientation skills Dimensions: 16 cm x 16 cm x 80 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 years and up I Batteries required: 3 x R6-AA – not supplied with the product, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£19.04
£23.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
With vortex function of the beads inside the dust container
Rotatable and removable floor nozzle including roller brush
Running wheels on the underside of the nozzle
Removable dust container
Additional handheld nozzle
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£26.30
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 5 Prices
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.26
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 3 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.74
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch garden set
£28.99
Klein Bosch garden setCompare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£32.75
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Drill (8413)
£18.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
£18.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Rotak lawn mower
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe My coffee machine (E3146)
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£19.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Vileda Bucket with Mop
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Sewing machine 7901
£14.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch rotary hammer
£13.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
prodImage
£17.14
Shipping: £4.49
Everlasting Essentials Home
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
QueueFourQuality
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.04
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel