Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)

Manufacturer: Klein
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
from £32.75to £52.213 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Tool box
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Includes: battery-powered cordless screwdriver, hammer, saw, adjustable wrench, 2 nails, 2 slats, 4 screws, 4 nuts
• Number of Parts: 16
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 8520 Bosch Tool Box I With lots of tools I Incl. battery-powered cordless screwdriver with light and sound I Toy for children aged 3 years and up B0002HWPB8
The box has a practical handle and contains high-quality, easy-to-grip tools that have been specially designed to fit children's hands This includes a hammer, a saw and an adjustable wrench, as well as nails, strips of wood, screws and nuts A particular highlight is the Bosch cordless screwdriver with rotating, interchangeable bits to use it as a drill or screwdriver and realistic sound and light effects With this tool set, little craftsmen and women can develop their motor skills, their creativity and their imagination and also learn how to handle tools safely Dimensions: 31 cm x 16.5 cm x 12.5 cm I Suitable for children over three years of age I Required batteries: 3 x R6-AA - Not included in the scope of delivery, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 8520 Bosch Tool Box with Hammer, Saw and Much More Including Battery Screwdriver with Light and Sound, Toy for Children from 3 Years B0002HWPB8
The box has a practical handle and contains high-quality, easy-to-grip tools that have been specially designed to fit children's hands This includes a hammer, a saw and an adjustable wrench, as well as nails, strips of wood, screws and nuts A particular highlight is the Bosch cordless screwdriver with rotating, interchangeable bits to use it as a drill or screwdriver and realistic sound and light effects With this tool set, little craftsmen and women can develop their motor skills, their creativity and their imagination and also learn how to handle tools safely Dimensions: 31 cm x 16.5 cm x 12.5 cm I Suitable for children over three years of age I Required batteries: 3 x R6-AA - Not included in the scope of delivery, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£34.12
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 8520 Bosch Tool Box I With lots of tools I Incl. battery-powered cordless screwdriver with light and sound I Toy for children aged 3 years 8581
Features The box has a practical handle and contains high-quality, easy-to-grip tools that have been specially designed to fit children's...
prodImage
£52.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: battery-powered cordless screwdriver, hammer, saw, adjustable wrench, 2 nails, 2 slats, 4 screws, 4 nuts
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
16

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£26.30
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 5 Prices
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.31
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 3 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.74
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch garden set
£28.99
Klein Bosch garden setCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Wooden doctor's case (6113)
£37.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Tool case Nordic (11505)
£40.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Tool Case
£39.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)
£24.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel