Klein Bosch Leaf Blower

Manufacturer: Klein
Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
from £18.80to £28.992 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Leaf Blower
• With realistic function
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 2776 Bosch leaf blower I ideal-quality children's garden tool I with leaf blowing function and removable attachment I dimensions: 52 cm x 10 cm x 13 cm I Toys for children aged 3 and over B00IL35TZ4
The cool leaf blower in the original Bosch design is extremely robust and durable The garden tool for children is made of high-quality plastic with child-friendly shapes and a convenient handle What children love about the little leaf blower: Because it has batteries, it can buzz and even blow out air Taking part in gardening is not only fun for children, it trains their motor skills, spatial thinking and helps them to exercise healthily in the fresh air Dimensions: 52 cm x 10 cm x 13 cm I Suitable for children aged 3and over I Batteries required: 3 x R6-AA ' not supplied, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£18.80
£23.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
theo klein Kids Bosch Outdoor Garden Leaf Blower Theo KIein Ages 3+ 2776
Kids Bosch Outdoor Garden Leaf Blower Theo KIein Ages 3+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£28.99
£33.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
With realistic function
Battery Operated
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£26.30
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 4 Prices
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.31
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 3 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.76
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch garden set
£28.99
Klein Bosch garden setCompare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£34.12
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Rotak lawn mower
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£19.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Drill (8413)
£18.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Angle Grinder (8426)
£20.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe My coffee machine (E3146)
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Doctor bag (J06513)
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Vileda Bucket with Mop
£16.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Jigsaw II (8379)
£21.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
prodImage
£18.80
Shipping: £4.49
straighttoyou
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel