Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564

Manufacturer: Klein
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
from £19.15to £20.953 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Breakfast set
• Breakfast set with kettle, toaster, and coffee machine
• With realistic functions
• Dimensions: W12 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x L44 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 9564 Bosch Breakfast Set I Kitchen set consisting of toaster, coffee
Theo Klein 9564 Bosch Breakfast Set I Kitchen set consisting of toaster, coffee, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettle & Toaster Sets
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 9564 Bosch Breakfast Set I Kitchen set consisting of toaster, coffee machine, kettle and much more I Packaging dimensions: 44.5 cm x 13 cm x 34 cm I Toy for children aged 3 years and up
With this set and the smart Bosch-design play kitchen equipment, children can prepare the ideal breakfast ' incl. toast, coffee, tea and a fried egg. The breakfast set comprises a toaster with mechanical toasting function, a kettle, a fried egg and lots of toy crockery Children will have lots of fun with the coffee machine ' they can fill it up with water, which flows through and into the coffee pot Preparing breakfast in the child's own play kitchen develops their motor skills and imagination Packaging dimensions: 44.5 cm x 13 cm x 34 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 years and up, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein Pretend Play Kitchen Set - Bosch Breakfast Set, Kids Toaster, Coff... 9564
Theo Klein Pretend Play Kitchen Set - Bosch Breakfast Set, Kids Toaster, Coff..., Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Shops & Accs > Groceries & Supermarket Miniatures
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Breakfast set with kettle, toaster, and coffee machine
With realistic functions
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x L44 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£26.30
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 4 Prices
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.31
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 3 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.76
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch garden set
£28.99
Klein Bosch garden setCompare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£34.12
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
£18.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Rotak lawn mower
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Doctor bag (J06513)
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Drill (8413)
£18.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Angle Grinder (8426)
£20.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe My coffee machine (E3146)
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Jigsaw II (8379)
£21.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
UnityJ-UK
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
unityj-uk
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel