Small Foot Cutting Set Fruit fresh (12330)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £14.49to £31.462 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Fruit cutting set made of durable wood
• Contents: cutting board, wooden knife, apple, pear, orange, banana, melon slice
• With Velcro dots for a realistic cutting experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Small Foot Cutting Set Fruit fresh (12330)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot Cuttable Fruit Set "fresh", wood, accessory for play kitchens & stores, role play toy for ages 2+ yrs., 12330 B0B978TMR1
A comprehensive and attractively designed play set including a watermelon, pear, orange, apple, and banana Includes cutting board and wooden knife as well as reusable packaging that can be used as a storage box The upper portion of the cutting board can be written on with chalk The integrated hook-and-loop pieces connect the food and allow the toy food to be "cut" with the wooden knife An ideal play set for acting out everyday situations during role play in the play kitchen or play store, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£14.49
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
small foot Cuttable Fruit Set "fresh", wood, accessory for play kitchens & store ‎12330
small foot Cuttable Fruit Set "fresh", wood, accessory for play kitchens & store, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Kitchens
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fruit cutting set made of durable wood
Contents: cutting board, wooden knife, apple, pear, orange, banana, melon slice
With Velcro dots for a realistic cutting experience
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s)

Price History

1M
Small Foot Cutting Set Fruit fresh (12330)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch rotary hammer
£13.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goki Mixer
£13.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Coffee Machine 9569
£12.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Cordless Screwdriver (8567)
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klein Vileda Bucket with Mop
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Doctor bag (HYH26)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klein Bosch Hand Mixer (9574)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
£17.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klein Sewing machine 7901
£14.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel