Klein Bosch Cordless Screwdriver (8567)

Manufacturer: Klein
Klein Bosch Cordless Screwdriver (8567)
from £12.99to £31.997 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• With sound, light
• Interchangeable attachments
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch Cordless Screwdriver (8567)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 8567 Bosch Cordless Screwdriver I Battery-Powered Screwdriver with Rotating and Interchangeable bits I Light and Sound I Toys for Children Aged 3 and Over B00TKXC3S0
Exact replica of the original Bosch cordless screwdriver with child-friendly functions and a handle that is specially adapted to fit children's hands The drill/screwdriver can turn both clockwise and anti-clockwise, with realistic sounds and light effects The bits are interchangeable and fit all the Theo Klein Bosch screw systems The high-quality toy cordless screwdriver helps little craftsmen and women to develop their motor skills, creativity and imagination, as well as expanding their technical understanding Dimensions: 20 cm x 6.5 cm x 19 cm I Suitable for children over three years I Required batteries: 3 x R6-AA - Not included, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Theo Klein 8567 Bosch Cordless Screwdriver I Battery-Powered Screwdriver With UK
8567 Bosch Cordless Screwdriver I Battery-Powered Screwdriver With UK, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 8567 Bosch Cordless Screwdriver I Battery-Powered Drill/Screwdriver
Theo Klein 8567 Bosch Cordless Screwdriver I Battery-Powered Drill/Screwdriver, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Theo Klein 8567 Bosch Cordless Screwdriver I Battery-Powered Screwdriver with
Theo Klein 8567 Bosch Cordless Screwdriver I Battery-Powered Screwdriver with, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 8567 Bosch Cordless Screwdriver I Battery-Powered Drill/Screwdriver
Theo Klein 8567 Bosch Cordless Screwdriver I Battery-Powered Drill/Screwdriver, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
8567 Bosch Cordless Screwdriver I Battery-Powered Drill/Screwdriver with bits
8567 Bosch Cordless Screwdriver I Battery-Powered Drill/Screwdriver with bits, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.00 / Unit
Theo Klein 8567 Bosch Cordless Screwdriver I Battery-Powered Drill/Screwdriver w ‎8567
Theo Klein 8567 Bosch Cordless Screwdriver I Battery-Powered Drill/Screwdriver w, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With sound, light
Interchangeable attachments
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch Cordless Screwdriver (8567)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£26.30
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 5 Prices
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.31
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 3 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.74
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch garden set
£28.99
Klein Bosch garden setCompare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£32.75
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fisher-Price Doctor bag (HYH26)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klein Bosch Coffee Machine 9569
£12.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Mixer
£13.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch rotary hammer
£13.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Hand Mixer (9574)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Sewing machine 7901
£14.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Cordless Screwdriver (8567)
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
the_ni_seller
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
lloyd2204
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
aaingsuppliesltd
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel