Small Bosch tool case large (8416)

Price History
• Children's Tool Case
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Set Consisting of: Toolbox, drill, drill bits, hammer, saw, wrench, slats, screws, nuts
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W32.5 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Bosch tool case large (8416)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein, Children's Bosch Tool Case with Tool Accessories, Pretend Play - 3+ 8416
Theo Klein, Children's Bosch Tool Case with Tool Accessories, Pretend Play - 3+ The robust case contains high-quality and easy-to-grip tools...
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 8416 Bosch Tool Case, Large I 16-part tool kit I Incl. battery-powered drill with light and sound I Dimensions: 32 cm x 8 cm x 29 cm I Toy for children aged 3 years and up
The robust case contains high-quality and easy-to-grip tools that have been specially designed to fit children's hands Children can use the hammer, the saw and the spanner to make things with the screws, nails and strips of wood (all included) The highlight of the tool set is the power drill with rotating drill bit, realistic sounds and simulated sparks (light) With this tool set, little craftsmen and women can develop their motor skills, their creativity and their imagination and also learn how to handle tools safely Dimensions: 32 cm x 8 cm x 29 cm I Suitable for children over three years of age I Required batteries: 2 x R6-AA - Not included in the couch, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32.5 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre
Material
Plastic
Set Consisting of
Toolbox, drill, drill bits, hammer, saw, wrench, slats, screws, nuts

Price History

1M 3M
Small Bosch tool case large (8416)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Excellent, robust, working drill
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/06/2024
|
Love this, sturdy, not too many parts but all pieces are robust and so is the case. Drill works. Three year old grandson is going to love this. Recommend.
Super
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
23/05/2024
|
Super
Toolbox
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/02/2024
|
Very good grandson loves it
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/02/2024
|
I bought this for my 2 year old grandson for Christmas, he loves it. So does my 4 year old granddaughter. Handy storage box to keep all bits together. Fab little present.
Christmas present for grandson
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/12/2023
|
He loved not sure about his Dad
With reviews from

Small Bosch tool case large (8416) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
11
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Klein

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby Black & Decker 3-in-1 Multi Workbench
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
£19.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Hedge Trimmer
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Workshop Tool Belt (12602)
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Doctor bag (J06513)
£18.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Small Foot Coffee and tea set tasty (12293)
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Bosch tool case large (8416)
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel