Klein Bosch Workbench No.1 (8485)

Price History
• Workbench
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Contains: Workbench, worktop with learning functions, vise, construction helmet, gloves, safety glasses, ear protectors, cordless screwdriver, saw, screws, screwdriver, pliers, etc.
• Dimensions: W42 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x L62 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch Workbench No.1 (8485)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 8485 Bosch Workbench No. 1 I 150 parts I With lots of accessories | Incl. cordless screwdriver with light and sound I Toy for children aged 3 years and up B01CML4RZI
This workbench has everything little craftsmen and women and do-it-yourself experts could possibly need for building, sanding, drilling and making things It is ideally equipped ' with a helmet, safety goggles, ear protectors, gloves, tools and much more besides The construction set, the tools and the cordless screwdriver ' which turns and has light and sound effects ' will turn children into real do-it-yourself experts Using the screwdriver and making things develops children's motor skills, as well as their spatial thinking and creativity Made in Germany | Dimensions: 62 cm x 42 cm x 101 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 years and up I Batteries required 2 x R03, 3 x R6-AA ' not supplied with the product, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein Klein 8485 Bosch Workbench No. 1 I 150 Parts I Includes Cordless
Klein 8485 Bosch Workbench No. 1 I 150 Parts I Includes Cordless, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engines & Engine Parts > Oil Filters
prodImage
£133.09
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 8485 Bosch Workbench No. 1 I 150 Parts I Includes Cordless Screwdriver, Construction Set, Sander and Much More | Battery-Powered Cordless
Features This workbench has everything little craftsmen and women and do-it-yourself experts could possibly need for building, sanding, drilling...
prodImage
£172.20
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 8485 Bosch Workbench No. 1 I 150 Parts I Includes Cordless
Theo Klein 8485 Bosch Workbench No. 1 I 150 Parts I Includes Cordless, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contains: Workbench, worktop with learning functions, vise, construction helmet, gloves, safety glasses, ear protectors, cordless screwdriver, saw, screws, screwdriver, pliers, etc.
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x L62 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch Workbench No.1 (8485)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

174 Reviews

Latest
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/03/2024
|
Top
Brilliant tool bench for my 2year old son
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/01/2024
|
Bought this for my son for christmas. Was so pleased with it. And comes with so many additional pieces. It gives him hours of entertainment. The drill also works like a real drill and makes him feel like he is doing work like...View More his daddy. Really good buy for the price.View Less
3,0 von 5 Sternen Great toy, but big disappointment about the electric parts
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/12/2023
|
My kids are really happy with their Christmas gift, but really disappointed with the electric drill. After ready the reviews, I concluded it’s a general problem and check inside the drill : really poor weldings. I had to enforce...View More each of them. Now, the drill works fine, but I shouldn’t have to fix it myself.View Less
3,0 von 5 Sternen Great toy, but big disappointment about the electric parts
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/12/2023
|
My kids are really happy with their Christmas gift, but really disappointed with the electric drill. After ready the reviews, I concluded it’s a general problem and check inside the drill : really poor weldings. I had to enforce...View More each of them. Now, the drill works fine, but I shouldn’t have to fix it myself.View Less
Broken Drill
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
Built it for Christmas then realised the drill was broken. Used fresh batteries, the drill flashes on and off but will not move. Need a replacement but not option. Only a return, which obviously I can't do as it's 22:00...View More Christmas eve.View Less
With reviews from

Klein Bosch Workbench No.1 (8485) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 174 reviews
5
129
4
26
3
6
2
3
1
10

More from Klein

Similar Priced Products

Roba Play kitchen
£112.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Play shop gray
£119.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Miele Kitchen No.1
£122.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Macaron Large Wooden Kitchen (06567)
£82.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby Play Kitchen Loft (7600312600)
£88.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Janod Plume kitchen (J06608)
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playhouse 6962
£109.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Toy Shop Café & Shop
£135.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Workbench No.1 (8485)
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
ejbmarkets
prodImage
£133.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.20
Shipping: Free
selltwohannah
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel