Smoby Tefal Studio Kitchen with Washing Machine (7600311050)

Price History
• Smoby Tefal Studio Kitchen with Laundry Area
• 2-in-1 Kitchen with Cooking and Washing Sections
• Includes Electronic Hotplate, Sink, Oven, Refrigerator, Washing Machine
• Includes Accessories such as Pots, Pans, Cutlery, Iron
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smoby Tefal Studio Kitchen with Washing Machine (7600311050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Smoby Tefal Studio Utility Kitchen – Play kitchen for children aged 3+ (7600311050) 3032163110507
REALISTIC FEATURES – The Tefal Studio Utility Kitchen from Smoby, an all-new versatile playset for kids who love to cook, clean and tidy. The Utility Kitchen is a stylish two-in-one play area with cooking and laundry stations, each complete with multiple Tefal accessories for hours of immersive fun. Alone or with friends, they will love copying mum and dad in their own mini home and put their skills to the test with utensils, appliances, washing machine and even dummy cleaning products. Official Tefal licensed product. HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL – Smoby’s Tefal Utility Kitchen is made with sturdy, child-safe materials for a playtime toy house you can trust. Utility Kitchen requires 2 x LR03 batteries, not included INTERACTIVE FEATURES –The perfect playset for imaginative minds who love playing house and want to have their very own. Watch them cook up a storm in the kitchen with a sink, tap, oven, fridge, espresso machine, soda machine and even a hotplate with sound effects. When finished, they can move to the laundry area which features a washing machine with moving parts and drawers, plus a laundry basket, ironing board, broom, and dustpan SUITABLE FOR AGES 3+ - The Tefal Studio Utility Kitchen is a must-have for little homeowners everywhere. Suitable for children over three years of age, the Tefal Studio Utility Kitchen is accessible to young children with a countertop height of 50cm and lightweight accessories SHOP THE RANGE - With the Smoby Tefal Utility Kitchen, your child can grow their self-esteem, imagination and hand-eye coordination through play and take pride in their role as head of the house. With over 36 different accessories, the two-in-one playset provides an immersive experience with various mechanical functions, mimicking real-life cooking and cleaning tasks for a special playtime accessory kids will love, Manufacturer: SMOBY
prodImage
£95.19
£104.19
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Smoby Tefal Studio Utility Kitchen Role Play Set 0548628
Introducing the Tefal Studio Utility Kitchen from Smoby, an all-new versatile playset for kids who love to cook, clean and tidy! The playset is a stylish two-in-one play area with cooking and laundry stations. Complete with 36 different accessories, they can cook up a storm in the kitchen with a sink, tap, oven, fridge, espresso machine, soda machine and even a hotplate with sound effects! When finished, they can move to the laundry area which features a washing machine with moving parts and drawers, plus a laundry basket, ironing board, broom and dustpan. Alone or with friends, children will love copying mum and dad in their own mini home and put their skills to the test with utensils, appliances, washing machines and even dummy cleaning products. The playset helps your child grow imagination and hand-eye coordination through play and take pride in their role as head of the house. Suitable for children over three years of age, the utility kitchen playset is accessible to young children with a countertop height of 50cm and lightweight accessories. It is made with sturdy, child-safe materials for a playtime toy house you can trust. Note: Requires two LR03 batteries, not included.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Smoby Tefal Studio Toy Kitchen & Utility 1128778
This two-in-one playset combines a kitchen and a laundry area in one unit. There's a sink, tap, oven, fridge, espresso machine, soda machine and a hotplate with sound effects. The laundry side features a washing machine with an openable door and a switch to set different modes. It comes with 36 accessories, including a washing line, laundry basket, ironing board with iron, broom and dustpan. The counter top height is designed to be comfortable for little ones to reach. The kitchen area invites imaginative cooking play. The laundry section has moving parts and drawers for realistic pretend cleaning. The washing machine door opens and closes. The ironing board lets them press clothes like grown-ups do. Requires 2 AAA batteries (not included). Self-assembly required. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. Size H100, W87, D64cm. Self-assembly. Batteries required: 2 x AAA (not included). For ages 3 years and over. EAN 3032163110507. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smoby Tefal Studio Kitchen with Laundry Area
2-in-1 Kitchen with Cooking and Washing Sections
Includes Electronic Hotplate, Sink, Oven, Refrigerator, Washing Machine
Includes Accessories such as Pots, Pans, Cutlery, Iron

Price History

1M 3M
Smoby Tefal Studio Kitchen with Washing Machine (7600311050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Janod Plume kitchen (J06608)
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Macaron Large Wooden Kitchen (06567)
£82.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Toy Shop Mini Shop
£82.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playhouse 6962
£109.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Workbench No.1 (8485)
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roba Play kitchen
£112.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eichhorn Play kitchen (100002494)
£77.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smoby Tefal Studio Kitchen with Washing Machine (7600311050)
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£95.19
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel