Smoby Black+Decker Mega Workbench Center (7600360726)

Price History
• Workbench
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Foldable side walls
• Integrated wheels
• Various accessories (cordless screwdriver, hammer, clamp, screwdriver, wrench, tire iron, pliers, screws, nuts, nails, ruler, saws, etc.)
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W34 Centimetre x H103 Centimetre x L56 cm
• Weight: 6.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smoby Black+Decker Mega Workbench Center (7600360726)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smoby Black and Decker Kids Mega Centre Workbench with 95+ Accessories Pretend play toy workbench with tools B0B2SBMYXR
The Black + Decker Mega Construction Centre from Smoby. It’s time to build something incredible Experience a real construction shop experience with the Black and Decker Mega Construction Centre from Smoby, a versatile play area which features a mechanical workbench, plumbing and painting workspace and a carpentry counter The Mega Centre has been brought to life in partnership with Black + Decker for a kid’s workbench that looks just like the real thing It’s guaranteed to provide hours of fun with various tools and accessories to keep them engaged Developed by French toy manufacturer Smoby, this cool workstation is sure to please independent kids looking to create their own fully functioning construction shop at home, Manufacturer: SMOBY
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Smoby - Black+Decker - Mega Center - DIY Workbench Toy - Mechanics, Plumbing, Painting, Carpentry - Many Accessories Included - From 3 Years Old - Made in France B0B2PLV1LL
COMPLETE WORKSHOP: The Black + Decker Mega Center allows you to learn DIY skills. The product is composed of three distinct parts: mechanics, plumbing and painting, and carpentry. MECHANICS: The central part dedicated to mechanics includes 1 tray with a tap/nail tap function, 1 vice, 1 mechanical ruler, storage spaces, 1 support for hanging tools, 1 small board for writing with chalk, and 1 explanatory booklet for building vehicles. PLUMBING AND PAINTING: The plumbing and painting section has 1 sink, 1 paint tray, as well as a set of plumbing elements on the lower part, allowing the child to assemble the pipes and fixing clamps to create a real piping circuit (ball circuit). CARPENTRY: The carpentry corner has a circular saw that is operated by pushing the lever. NUMEROUS ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: 6 tools (saw, hammer, open-end wrench, screwdriver, pliers, socket wrench), screws, nuts, nails, 1 construction set that can be transformed into numerous vehicles, 1 mechanical drill, 1 paint roller, and 1 foam-pushing bottle. MADE IN FRANCE – Easily transportable – From 3 years old, Manufacturer: Smoby Toys
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Smoby Black + Decker Toy Workbench Mega Centre 1128802
This toy workbench combines 3 roleplay areas in one. Your child can switch between the construction station, plumbing and paint area, and carpentry corner. The central workbench features a worktop with pushing nail function, vice grip, storage tray, mechanical ruler, backboard for hanging tools, mini chalkboard and construction manual. The carpentry station has a circular saw that activates with a mechanical lever, plus a handsaw and storage basket. The plumbing area includes a sink, paint tray, and piping elements that connect to form a working circuit. The varied activities encourage fine motor skills and imaginative play. The multiple stations mean children can play together and share tools. The vice grip helps keep pieces steady during play. The chalkboard lets them sketch plans or leave notes. The plumbing circuit pieces snap together for problem solving. Storage trays and baskets keep accessories organised. The mechanical lever on the saw responds to their actions. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. Self-assembly required. Size H103, W56, D34cm. Self-assembly. For ages 3 years and over. EAN 3032163607267. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Smoby - Black & Decker Mega Center, Very Complete, Mechanics, Plumbing and Carpentry Area, 100 Accessories, Foldable (7600360726)
TheaimofSmobyistooffermanyhighqualityproductstocustomersandsatisfytheneedsofallcustomers.Toachievethis,Smobywillspendmoretimetodesigntheproducts.
prodImage
£145.92
Shipping: Free
Smoby Black and Decker Kids Mega Centre Workbench with 95+ Accessories Pretend play toy workbench with tools 7600360726
Features The Black + Decker Mega Construction Centre from Smoby. It's time to build something incredible Experience a real construction shop...
prodImage
£170.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Foldable side walls
Integrated wheels
Various accessories (cordless screwdriver, hammer, clamp, screwdriver, wrench, tire iron, pliers, screws, nuts, nails, ruler, saws, etc.)
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x H103 Centimetre x L56 cm
Weight:6.5 kg
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Smoby Black+Decker Mega Workbench Center (7600360726)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
superb item well made
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
17/02/2023
|
purchased for our granddaughter who is 2yrs old, and she loves it. the whole idea is to build the workstation with play tools that come with it, downside it took two 60 years olds 3 hours to assemble. but we had fun building it...View More plus I now have a new apprentice superb itemView Less
With reviews from

Smoby Black+Decker Mega Workbench Center (7600360726) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Smoby

Smoby Outdoor kitchen
£49.99
Smoby Outdoor kitchenCompare 2 Prices
Smoby Tractor Farmer XL
£82.99
Smoby Tractor Farmer XLCompare 4 Prices
Smoby Play Kitchen Loft (7600312600)
£88.00
Smoby Play Kitchen Loft (7600312600)Compare 4 Prices
Smoby Frozen dressing table
£58.50
Smoby Frozen dressing tableCompare 3 Prices
Smoby Life mailbox
£21.20
Smoby Life mailboxCompare 1 Prices
Smoby Maxi Cosi Quinny Buggy
£17.72
Smoby Maxi Cosi Quinny BuggyCompare 3 Prices
Smoby Food Express
£90.48
Smoby Food ExpressCompare 1 Prices
Smoby Rookie (721401)
£45.65
Smoby Rookie (721401)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roba Playhouse 6962
£109.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Play kitchen
£112.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Miele Kitchen No.1
£125.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Play shop gray
£119.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Workbench No.1 (8485)
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Janod Plume kitchen (J06608)
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Toy Shop Mini Shop
£82.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Macaron Large Wooden Kitchen (06567)
£82.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Toy Shop Café & Shop
£135.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smoby Black+Decker Mega Workbench Center (7600360726)
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel