Smoby Tractor Farmer XL

Price History
• Tractor
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Size-adjustable seat
• Handlebar with mechanical horn
• Swivel steering
• Dirt and dust-protected enclosed chain drive
• Foldable engine hood
• Including trailer with loading area (load capacity up to 25 kg)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smoby Tractor Farmer XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMOBY 7600710130 FARMER XL GREEN TRACTOR AND TRAILER B0BNQ2K7LF
Most children imagine what it would be like to be a farmer, and your child can find out when you give them the chance to sit on this perfect farm toy. It has child-friendly pedals and smooth steering that make it easy to drive around, and the wide wheels give it stability on bumpy ground. A lifelike kids' sit on tractor to encourage your little farmer in imaginative play. The tractor and trailer have been designed to help your child build their motor skills, hand-eye co-ordination, logical thinking and patience while they are having fun. As they grow, the seat can be adjusted so that they can continue to ride on it. The steering wheel has a working horn which your child can use to alert passers by to their movements and the front cowling can be removed to reveal a realistic motor, should he or she imagine a mechanical problem. The trailer is detachable, which allows further possibilities for play. This tractor and trailer is made from strong and hard-wearing materials, and it has a chain drive that is protected from dust and dirt, so this kids' ride on digger is very durable. The trailer can carry up to 25kg without complaint and the tractor up to 50kg. All Smoby toys go through extensive safety testing so that you can have peace of mind and it is made from large parts that allow easy assembly, Manufacturer: Smoby
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Smoby - Farmer XL Blue Tractor + Trailer - Children's Pedal Tractor - Adjustable Seat - Steering Wheel with Horn - Opening Hood - From 3 Years Old - Made in France B0BNQ1RVFD
Become a real little farmer with your Farmer XL tractor. Adjust your seat to be comfortable and set off on an adventure. Thanks to the pedals, you can go anywhere. Plus, you can transport everything you want in your superb detachable trailer. Small or large, the adjustable chain of this tractor will allow you to pedal with ease Don't forget to make yourself heard with your steering wheel-mounted horn. Got a small breakdown? Open the hood of your tractor to fix it. You'll spend entire days having fun with your new tractor. For ages 3 and up - Made in France, Manufacturer: Smoby
prodImage
£88.43
Shipping: Free
Smoby Extra Large Green Farmer Tractor and Trailer - Wilko 0548750
Become a real farmer with this Extra Large Green Farmer Tractor and Trailer from Smoby! Adjust your seat to be comfortably seated and go on an adventure! Thanks to the pedals you will be able to easily ride around and you can transport everything you want in the detachable trailer! Do not forget to make yourself heard with your horn included in your steering wheel! A little breakdown? Open your tractor’s bonnet to repair it! Suitable for children of age three and above, you will spend whole days having fun with your new tractor!
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Smoby - Farmer XL Black Tractor + Trailer - Children's Pedal Tractor - Adjustable Seat - Steering Wheel with Horn - Opening Hood - From 3 Years Old - Made in France B0BNQ2Y51S
Become a real little farmer with your Farmer XL tractor. Adjust your seat to be comfortable and set off on an adventure. Thanks to the pedals, you can go anywhere. Plus, you can transport everything you want in your superb detachable trailer. Small or large, the adjustable chain of this tractor will allow you to pedal with ease Don't forget to make yourself heard with your horn integrated into the steering wheel. A small breakdown, open the hood of your tractor to repair it. You'll spend entire days having fun with your new tractor. For ages 3 and up - Made in France, Manufacturer: Smoby
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Size-adjustable seat
Handlebar with mechanical horn
Swivel steering
Dirt and dust-protected enclosed chain drive
Foldable engine hood
Including trailer with loading area (load capacity up to 25 kg)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x H52.7 Centimetre x D140.6 Centimetre
Specification
Handlebar:spoke steering wheel
Wheel Type:Plastic wheels
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Smoby Tractor Farmer XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smoby

Smoby Tefal Evo Kitchen
£109.99
Smoby Tefal Evo KitchenCompare 1 Prices
Smoby Outdoor kitchen
£49.99
Smoby Outdoor kitchenCompare 2 Prices
Smoby Play Kitchen Loft (7600312600)
£88.00
Smoby Play Kitchen Loft (7600312600)Compare 4 Prices
Smoby Frozen dressing table
£58.50
Smoby Frozen dressing tableCompare 3 Prices
Smoby Life mailbox
£21.20
Smoby Life mailboxCompare 1 Prices
Smoby Maxi Cosi Quinny Buggy
£17.72
Smoby Maxi Cosi Quinny BuggyCompare 3 Prices
Smoby Food Express
£90.48
Smoby Food ExpressCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kinderkraft Aveo 2 Plus
£82.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jamara VW T-Roc 3in1 Rider
£80.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Micro Mini Micro Deluxe
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Micro Mini Deluxe LED
£89.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lionelo Haari
£93.48
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper CAT
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauck Lightning (T90105)
£92.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCB
£69.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
BIG Baby VW T1
£68.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jamara Ride-on E-Trike Racer
£63.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby Tractor Farmer XL
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel