Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere

Price History
• Pedal Tractor
• with trailer and integrated horn
• hood for opening
• pedal crank with eccentric bearing
• protected integral chain drive
• Dimensions: W52 Centimetre x H47 Centimetre x D142 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
rolly toys | rollyKid John Deere Tractor with Trailer | 012190, Green 01/219/0..
John Deere licensed Opening bonnet Comes with large detachable trailer Large rugged wheels Dimensions of item: 142 x 47 x 52 cm, Manufacturer: Rolly Toys
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
rolly toys John Deere Tractor and Trailer - Green 834074
This large John Deere licensed chain driven tractor has anti-slip pedals, an opening bonnet, a rear hitch pin, a chunky steering wheel and is completed by a large detachable trailer for fun in the garden or down at the park.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys Rolly John Deere Tractor & Trailer Ride On Outdoor Garden Activity Childrens Toy 012190
Rolly John Deere Tractor & Trailer Ride On Outdoor Garden Activity Childrens Toy, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Ride-on Cars > Pedal
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly John Deere Pedal Tractor with Detachable Trailer
Inspire a future farmer with the Rolly John Deere Pedal Tractor with Detachable Trailer! This officially licensed, authentically detailed ride-on toy features the iconic green and yellow John Deere branding for realistic pretend play. Its chain-driven pedal mechanism with anti-slip pedals provides reliable, self-powered propulsion, encouraging exercise and developing coordination.Kids will love the interactive features, including an opening bonnet for pretend maintenance and a chunky, easy-grip steering wheel. The fun extends with the large, detachable trailer, which boasts a spacious loading area for hauling toys and connects easily with a rear hitch pin. Built with rugged, durable wheels for all outdoor surfaces, this set is perfect for adventures on grass, dirt, or pavement. Recommended for children ages 3 to 5 (under adult supervision), it supports a maximum weight of 25 kg and provides endless hours of active, imaginative farmyard fun.
2 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
rolly-toys rolly toys John Deere Kid Childrens Ride On Pedal Toy Tractor with Detachable Trailer C-12190
rolly toys John Deere Kid Childrens Ride On Pedal Toy Tractorwith Detachable Trailer John Deere licensed Opening bonnet Comes with large...
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
John Deere Tractor and Trailer 5642731
For when pretend farm work needs real pedal power. This John Deere licenced tractor runs on a chain drive with anti-slip pedals, so small drivers push and steer without motors or batteries. It's scaled for toddlers and preschoolers with a chunky steering wheel, wide wheels for balance, and a detachable trailer that hitches on at the back. The bonnet opens up for pretend repairs. Suitable for ages three and up with adult supervision. Built for outdoor use on flat surfaces like patios, driveways and garden paths. The chain-driven pedals give direct control, push to go, stop pedalling to slow. Wide wheels provide stability while they learn to co-ordinate steering and pedalling. Includes rear hitch pin for the trailer, opening bonnet, anti-slip pedals, and John Deere branding. Self-assembly required. Wide wheels. Size H52, W47, D134cm. Weight 7.8kg. Maximum user weight 50kg. Self-assembly. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4006485012190. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Robbie Toys John Deere Green and Yellow Tractor and Trailer - Size: 134 x 47 x 52 cm - Wilko 0549644
Encourage active play for your little one with this Robbie Toys John Deere Green and Yellow Tractor and Trailer. This John Deere licensed large chain-driven tractor comes with anti-slip pedals, a rear hitch pin and a chunky steering wheel to make an excellent toy addition. Also, it includes a large detachable trailer for perfect playtime and completing your activities realistically. Ideal for ages 2.5 to 5 years. Size: 134 x 47 x 52 cm.
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
ROLLY TOYS rollyKid John Deere Tractor & Trailer Kids' Ride-On Toy - Green, Black & Yellow, Black,Green,Yellow 10251059
Good to know- This rollyKids ride-on is officially licensed by John Deere, so it looks just like a real tractor and trailer- Your little farmer can load and carry all their favourite toys in the detachable trailer or opening hood- From the sturdy steering rod and pivot plate to the protected chain drive, this is one hardy bit of kit___________________________________________________Please note: To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. This toy does not provide protection and protective equipment is recommended. Designed for domestic use - do not use in traffic. Always follow manufacturer guidelines, including minimum age requirements and maximum rider weight specifications.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ROLLYTOYS Rolly Toys Kid John Deere Tractor & Trailer U004051365
This large John Deere licensed chain driven tractor has anti-slip pedals, an opening bonnet, a rear hitch pin, a chunky steering wheel and is completed by a large detachable trailer. ROLLYTOYS
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
with trailer and integrated horn
hood for opening
pedal crank with eccentric bearing
protected integral chain drive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W52 Centimetre x H47 Centimetre x D142 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rolly Toys

Rolly Toys rollyTanker John Deere
£96.00
Rolly Toys rollyTanker John DeereCompare 2 Prices
Rolly Toys Cable winch
£11.89
Rolly Toys Cable winchCompare 14 Prices
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrowCompare 32 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CAT
£59.99
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CATCompare 5 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCB
£69.84
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCBCompare 5 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere Loader
£114.99
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere LoaderCompare 6 Prices
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipper
£104.00
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipperCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys rollyKid New Holland TVT 190
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Micro Mini Micro Deluxe
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mountain Buggy Freerider Stroller Board
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
KinderKraft Easytwist
£93.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kinderkraft Aveo 2 Plus
£82.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Haari
£93.48
Compare Prices
10 offers
Goki Vintage ride-on vehicle (14136)
£122.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hauck Lightning (T90105)
£92.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Micro Mini Deluxe LED
£89.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Smoby Tractor Builder Max
£121.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere
Toytastic Trading
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel