Kinderkraft Aveo

• Tricycle
• Age Range: 9 month(s)
• Foldable
• Handlebar bag
• Footrests
• Height-adjustable seat
• 3-point harnesses
• Wheel Type: Rubber
Show all product details

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kinderkraft AVEO Trike from 9 Months to 5 Year, Tricycle with adjustable parent handle, Trike for baby kids toddler, Foldable, Free Wheel Function, Protection from Sun, Cupholder, Toy basket, Green B0C2D5WR6H
✅MULTIFUNCTIONAL: this foldable trike provides configuration possibilities depending on age, as the child can ride forward or rear-facing. This kids trike bike can be used in many ways, depending on the level of the child’s motor skills development. From 9 months up to approx. 5 years of age ✅DEVELOPMENT THRU FUN: the child will learn pedalling and rules that apply during cycling. From a young age, your child will become accustomed to physical activity and choose the one they enjoy the most! ✅SAFE: this toddler bike has an adjustable harness, detachable bumper bar with the possibility of being completely dismantled, reliable brake, free wheel function, and puncture-resistant wheels with shock absorption ✅FUNCTIONAL: A simple disassembly of the individual components (parent handle, bumper bar, hood) is done without tools. You can easily fold it for transport or storage. It has an adjustable on 3 levels parent handle ✅PRACTIC: it has a comfortable seat and a large hood that protects from wind and provides shade. Baby bike is equipped with high backrest and footrests, which allow the child to rest after playtime
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft AVEO Tricycle from 9 Months to 5 Years, Adjustable Handle, Trike for kids, Baby, Toddler, Foldable, Free Wheel Function, Protection from Sun, Cupholder, Safety Harness, Gray
✅MULTIFUNCTIONAL: this foldable trike provides configuration possibilities depending on age, as the child can ride forward or rear-facing. This kids trike bike can be used in many ways, depending on the level of the child’s motor skills development. From 9 months up to approx. 5 years of age ✅DEVELOPMENT THRU FUN: the child will learn pedalling and rules that apply during cycling. From a young age, your child will become accustomed to physical activity and choose the one they enjoy the most! ✅SAFE: this toddler bike has an adjustable harness, detachable bumper bar with the possibility of being completely dismantled, reliable brake, free wheel function, and puncture-resistant wheels with shock absorption ✅FUNCTIONAL: A simple disassembly of the individual components (parent handle, bumper bar, hood) is done without tools. You can easily fold it for transport or storage. It has an adjustable on 3 levels parent handle ✅PRACTIC: it has a comfortable seat and a large hood that protects from wind and provides shade. Baby bike is equipped with high backrest and footrests, which allow the child to rest after playtime
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft AVEO Trike from 9 Months to 5 Year, Tricycle with adjustable parent handle, Trike for baby kids toddler, Foldable, Free Wheel Function, Pr
Features ...
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft AVEO Trike from 9 Months to 5 Year, Tricycle with adjustable parent handle, Trike for baby kids toddler, Foldable, Free Wheel Function, Pr
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft AVEO Tricycle from 9 Months to 5 Years, Adjustable Handle, Trike for kids, Baby, Toddler, Foldable, Free Wheel Function, Protection from Sun, Cupholder, Safety Harness, Pink
✅MULTIFUNCTIONAL: this foldable trike provides configuration possibilities depending on age, as the child can ride forward or rear-facing. This kids trike bike can be used in many ways, depending on the level of the child’s motor skills development. From 9 months up to approx. 5 years of age ✅DEVELOPMENT THRU FUN: the child will learn pedalling and rules that apply during cycling. From a young age, your child will become accustomed to physical activity and choose the one they enjoy the most! ✅SAFE: this toddler bike has an adjustable harness, detachable bumper bar with the possibility of being completely dismantled, reliable brake, free wheel function, and puncture-resistant wheels with shock absorption ✅FUNCTIONAL: A simple disassembly of the individual components (parent handle, bumper bar, hood) is done without tools. You can easily fold it for transport or storage. It has an adjustable on 3 levels parent handle ✅PRACTIC: it has a comfortable seat and a large hood that protects from wind and provides shade. Baby bike is equipped with high backrest and footrests, which allow the child to rest after playtime, Manufacturer: 4Kraft
prodImage
£130.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kinderkraft AVEO Trike from 9 Months to 5 Year, Tricycle with adjustable parent handle, Trike for baby kids toddler, Foldable, Free Wheel Function, Pr
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft AVEO Trike from 9 Months to 5 Year, Tricycle with adjustable parent handle, Trike for baby kids toddler, Foldable, Free Wheel Function, KRAVEO00PNK0000
Features MULTIFUNCTIONAL: this foldable trike provides configuration possibilities depending on age, as the child can ride forward or rear-facing.
prodImage
£115.59
Shipping: Free
KinderKraft AVEO Trike from 9 Months to 5 Year, Tricycle with adjustable parent handle, Trike for baby kids toddler, Foldable, Free Wheel Function, Protection
...
prodImage
£115.70
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft AVEO Trike from 9 Months to 5 Year, Tricycle with adjustable parent handle, Trike for baby kids toddler, Foldable, Free Wheel Function, KRAVEO00GRY0000
Features ✅MULTIFUNCTIONAL: this foldable trike provides configuration possibilities depending on age, as the child can ride...
prodImage
£126.16
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft AVEO Trike from 9 Months to 5 Year, Tricycle with adjustable parent handle, Trike for baby kids toddler, Foldable, Free Wheel Function, KRAVEO00PNK0000
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft AVEO Trike from 9 Months to 5 Year, Tricycle with adjustable parent handle, Trike for baby kids toddler, Foldable, Free Wheel Function, Pr
Kinderkraft AVEO Trike from 9 Months to 5 Year, Tricycle with adjustable parent handle, Trike for baby kids toddler, Foldable, Free Wheel Function,
prodImage
£145.59
£149.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Kinderkraft AVEO Trike from 9 Months to 5 Year, Tricycle with adjustable parent handle, Trike for baby kids toddler, Foldable, Free Wheel Function, Pr
Kinderkraft AVEO Trike from 9 Months to 5 Year, Tricycle with adjustable parent handle, Trike for baby kids toddler, Foldable, Free Wheel Function,
prodImage
£198.06
£202.05
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Foldable
Handlebar bag
Footrests
Height-adjustable seat
3-point harnesses
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49.5 Centimetre x H108 Centimetre x D112 Centimetre x L112 cm
Specification
Wheel Type:Rubber
Age Range:9 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Aveo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Reviews

Latest
Super Kinderkraft
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/11/2022
|
My daughter likes it. It is comfortable, easy to control and push, and has the safety features for the baby/child. I recommend this product if you go for a short walk with your baby or child.
Daughter absolutely loves it
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/10/2022
|
Fairly easy to to assemble. The quality of the trike is really good, stable, it steers nicely, wheels are smooth, plenty storage options. The 18 month year old daughter absolutely enjoys the rides with this trike unlike the...View More stroller. Highly recommended. Probably the best buy I made this year.View Less
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/09/2022
|
👍
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
13/09/2022
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
03/09/2022
|
alles super fantastic
With reviews from

Kinderkraft Aveo Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
5
13
4
0
3
4
2
1
2

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Aston
£68.71
Kinderkraft AstonCompare 16 Prices
Kinderkraft Aveo 2 Plus
£89.00
Kinderkraft Aveo 2 PlusCompare 4 Prices
KinderKraft Easytwist
£93.99
KinderKraft EasytwistCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Tricycle 4Trike
£44.90
Kinderkraft Tricycle 4TrikeCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft 2Way Next
£34.90
Kinderkraft 2Way NextCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Jazz 2
£119.58
Kinderkraft Jazz 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Tricycle Twipper
£103.40
Kinderkraft Tricycle TwipperCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Micro Mini Deluxe LED
£89.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hauck Lightning (T90105)
£92.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby Tractor Farmer XL
£82.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falk Pedal Tractor Claas 2040AM
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Micro Mini Micro Deluxe
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mountain Buggy Freerider Stroller Board
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Haari
£90.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid New Holland TVT 190
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jamara VW T-Roc 3in1 Rider
£80.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper CAT
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kinderkraft Aveo
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Smart Kids online
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel