Micro Maxi Deluxe LED

Price History
• Kickboard
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Handlebar height: 67 - 91 cm
• Wheel size: 120 / 80 mm
• Load capacity: 50 kg
• Wheel Type: LED wheels, 78° Shore A
• Dimensions: W14.2 Centimetre x L33 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Micro Maxi Deluxe LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Micro Scooter | Maxi Micro Deluxe LED Kids Scooter | 5 to 12 Years | Boys & Girls | Lean-To-Steer Design | Handlebar Adjustable & Removable | Light Up LED Wheels | 50kg Weight Limit | Black MXT06BLK
ULTIMATE SCOOTER - The Maxi Deluxe LED 3 wheel scooter has been designed to brighten every day, the perfect blend of personality and brains. SMART HANDLEBAR - An adjustable, scratch-resistant handlebar - guarantees years of use. No need to size up with sizing from 67cm up to 92cm. Removable in seconds for tidy storage. STEERING - Micro's patented lean-to-steer mechanism has helped millions of children around the world learn to scoot. Intuitive, simple, and more fun - it's like surfing the pavement. Kids just lean in the direction they want to go. LIGHT UP WHEELS - Our smart light up LED wheels use induction energy to turn the power kids create as they scoot into bright white light. No batteries. No fuss. INNOVATIVE BRAKING SYSTEM - Responds to the slightest touch, thermoplastic, toxin-free rubber handle grips that manage to be soft and durable to ensure safe adventures.
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooter | Maxi Micro Deluxe LED Kids Scooter | 5 to 12 Years | Boys & Girls | Lean-To-Steer Design | Handlebar Adjustable & Removable | Light Up LED Wheels | 50kg Weight Limit | Mint MXT06MNT
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooter | Maxi Micro Deluxe LED Kids Scooter | 5 to 12 Years | Boys & Girls | Lean-To-Steer Design | Handlebar Adjustable & Removable | Light Up LED Wheels | 50kg Weight Limit | Red MXT06RED
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Maxi Micro LED Deluxe Scooter Boys/Girls 5-12 Years Purple
Material: plastic Package dimensions (L x W x H): 59.6 x 26.6 x 16.5 cm Package weight: 3.49 kg Country of origin: Switzerland
prodImage
£198.96
Shipping: Free
Micro Mobility Maxi Micro Deluxe LED Polyurethane in Pink, Age Group: 5-12 Years, MMD077,92 cm
Design: the way to school becomes a light show - thanks to the illuminated wheels, you can see you from afar and also in the dark. The LED version not only looks cooler, but also ensures higher safety. Appearance: colours and design are a decisive purchase decision for children. Our kickboard is available in 6 different trendy colours. Ride feel: the front wheels arranged next to each other ensure a safe ride for children on the road or in the skate park. Your child is also stable and safe on the non-slip footboard. Mobility: Kickboards prove to be a fast means of transport, promote balance, movement, motor skills and coordination of the child and look cool with the LED wheels. Quality: the features are a silicone-coated, non-slip footboard, anodised and adjustable handlebar, pre-assembled LED front wheels and a load capacity up to max. 50 kg.
prodImage
£211.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Handlebar height: 67 - 91 cm
Wheel size: 120 / 80 mm
Load capacity: 50 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14.2 Centimetre x L33 cm
Specification
Wheel Type:LED wheels, 78° Shore A
Age Range:5 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Micro Maxi Deluxe LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Micro

Micro Mini Deluxe LED
£89.95
Micro Mini Deluxe LEDCompare 9 Prices
Micro Mini Micro Deluxe
£99.95
Micro Mini Micro DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Micro Mini Deluxe Rock & Go LED
£135.30
Micro Mini Deluxe Rock & Go LEDCompare 5 Prices
Micro Cruiser
£128.82
Micro CruiserCompare 6 Prices
Micro Mini Deluxe Fairy Glitter LED
£93.04
Micro Mini Deluxe Fairy Glitter LEDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Globber Explorer Trike 4in1 Foldable
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HOMCOM Children's Electric Car Audi E-tron
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globber Explorer Trike 4in1 (634)
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doona Liki Trike S1
£161.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Goki Vintage ride-on vehicle (14136)
£127.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smoby Tractor Builder Max
£121.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid CAT
£119.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Micro Maxi Deluxe LED
Micro Scooters Ltd
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooters Ltd
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooters Ltd
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Sense42 Groceries and Beauty
prodImage
£198.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel