Micro Mini Micro Deluxe

Price History
• Children's scooter
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Replaceable and height-adjustable steering bar
• Non-slip silicone footboard
• Handlebar height: 48 - 68 cm
• Load capacity: 35 kg
• Weight: 1.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Micro Mini Micro Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Micro Scooter | Mini Micro Foldable Kids Scooter | 2 to 5 Years | Boys & Girls | Lean-To-Steer Design | Handlebar Adjustable & Foldable | Lightweight | 50kg Weight Limit | Purple MIM20PLE
ULTIMATE RIDING EXPERIENCE - The Mini Micro Foldable has a footplate made from flexible PAGF (reinforced fibreglass) and double-injected anti-slip silicone logo to help keep children's feet firmly planted. AGE - Built for riders between 2 - 5 years up to 110cm in height. Made with replaceable parts to last a lifetime of scooting. Built to last, built to outlast. LIGHTWEIGHT - Our lightweight frame means even the tiniest of adventurers can manoeuvre with ease, making learning to scoot a breeze. SMART HANDLEBAR - An adjustable handlebar - guarantees years of use. Our 'lean-to-steer' mechanism has helped millions learn to scoot - simply lean in the direction you want to steer. One button release to remove the handlebar for easy transportation and storage. CONVENIENCE - Adjustable, foldable, replaceable, and unwaveringly durable - the Micro difference. The best way young children can enjoy the best possible start to riding a scooter, built for 2 - 5 year olds up to a height of 110cm.
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Mikrokickbr�da Micro Mini Deluxe 3-Wheeled, Lean-to-Steer, Swiss-Designed Micro Scooter for Kids, Ages 2-5 - Blue? MMD006
...
prodImage
£134.07
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooter Mini Deluxe Tilt and Turn Lightweight Kick Childrens Kids Scooter UTOYSB01BE0JGE0
Micro Mini Deluxe with anodised colours. Telescopic handlebar, heights from 48 to 64 cm. Maximum load capacity of 35 kg; suitable for children from 3 years of age.
prodImage
£134.15
Shipping: Free
MICRO - MICRO SPIRAL Micro Kickboard - Mini Deluxe 3-Wheeled, Lean-to-Steer, Swiss-Designed Micro Scooter for Kids, Ages 2-5 MMD003
...
prodImage
£143.66
Shipping: Free
Micro Kickboard Mini Deluxe 3-Wheeled Lean-to-Steer Swiss-Designed Micro Scooter for Kids Ages 2-5 - Turquoise? MIM07TUR
...
prodImage
£147.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Replaceable and height-adjustable steering bar
Non-slip silicone footboard
Handlebar height: 48 - 68 cm
Load capacity: 35 kg
Weight: 1.9 kg
Specification
Age Range:2 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Micro Mini Micro Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Micro

Micro Maxi Micro Deluxe Foldable LED
£118.88
Micro Maxi Micro Deluxe Foldable LEDCompare 19 Prices
Micro Mini Deluxe LED
£89.95
Micro Mini Deluxe LEDCompare 9 Prices
Micro Mini Deluxe Rock & Go LED
£135.30
Micro Mini Deluxe Rock & Go LEDCompare 5 Prices
Micro Cruiser
£128.82
Micro CruiserCompare 6 Prices
Micro Mini Deluxe Fairy Glitter LED
£93.04
Micro Mini Deluxe Fairy Glitter LEDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mountain Buggy Freerider Stroller Board
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HOMCOM Children's Electric Car Audi E-tron
£117.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid New Holland TVT 190
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
KinderKraft Easytwist
£93.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hauck Lightning (T90105)
£92.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Aveo 2 Plus
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falk Pedal Tractor Claas 2040AM
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Globber Explorer Trike 4in1 (634)
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere Loader
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lionelo Haari
£90.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Micro Mini Micro Deluxe
Micro Scooters Ltd
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.07
Shipping: Free
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£134.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel