KinderKraft Easytwist

Price History
• Tricycle
• Age Range: 9 month(s)
• Height-adjustable telescopic handle for the parents (81 - 102 cm)
• Foldable footrest
• Adjustable backrest
• Adjustable 5-point safety harness
• Adjustable canopy
• 360° rotating seat
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KinderKraft Easytwist
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft EasyTwist Tricycle Platinum Grey 360 Seat Pushchair Folding Bike New KKRETWIGRY0000
Kinderkraft EasyTwist Tricycle Platinum Grey 360 Seat Pushchair Folding Bike New, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Tricycles & Trikes
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft EasyTwist Tricycle Pink 360 Seat Folding Push Bike Ride On Strollers KKRETWIPNK0000
Kinderkraft EasyTwist Tricycle Pink 360 Seat Folding Push Bike Ride On Strollers, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Tricycles & Trikes
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Tricycle EASYTWIST, Baby Push Trike, Kids First Bike, 360 ° Swivel Seat, with Sun Canopy, Parent Handle, Footrest, Accessories, Bag, Cup Holder, from 9 Months to 5 Years, Green
✅ LEARNING THROUGH PLAY FROM THE AGE OF 9 MONTH - Children want to be independent and gain new skills. Tricycle easy twist is dedicated for children from 9 months to 5 year ✅ COMFORT IN EVERY SITUATION - The seat not only swivels, but also has a high backrest with the option of tilting to a reclining position, which is great for naps ✅ PREPARED FOR ANY WEATHER - The hood is waterproof and made of UPF 50+ material, making it ideal for both rain and summer heat. You can also adjust its angle and fold or unfold it, depending on your preferences and the weather ✅ FOR MUM AND DAD - Whether you're tall or short, you want to be in full control of the situation during daily walks with your child. That's why EASYTWIST has an adjustable telescopic handle with a button-based mechanism, which allows you to easily and conveniently adjust the tricycle to the parent's height. The mechanism connecting the parent handle with the child's handlebars allows the parent to keep full control over the tricycle, if necessary ✅ SAFE WALKS - EASYTWIST has been designed so that a child can easily use it from nine months onwards. The five-point safety harness with pads can be adjusted to three different levels, and you can use the lap belt as well as the shoulder straps separately. The seat easily swivels 360 degrees. Just press a button and your toddler will be facing you
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft EASYTWIST Children's Tricycle, with Accessories, Roof Window, Safety Belts, 360 Degree Rotation, Free Wheel, Push Bar, from 9 Months to 5 Years, Black UK_KREASY00BLK0000
LEARNING THROUGH PLAY FROM 9 MONTHS - Children want to be independent and acquire new skills. Intended for children from 9 months to 5 years of age BE READY FOR ANY WEATHER - The adjustable sunshade is made of waterproof material and has a UPF 50+ filter, making it ideal for both rain and summer heat. Additionally, you can adjust the angle of its inclination and fold it or unfold it according to existing needs and atmospheric conditions TRICYCLE ENSURES COMFORT IN ALL SITUATIONS - The tricycle seat, in addition to being rotating, has a high backrest with the possibility of leaning towards a semi-lying position, which can be a perfect solution during naptime. The barrier covered with eco-friendly leather is pleasant to the touch, and the footrest is very useful when the child wants to rest from pedaling FOR MOM AND DAD - No matter if you're tall or short, what matters is to have absolute control during daily walks with your child. Therefore, the EASYTWIST tricycle has an adjustable telescopic handle with a button-based operation mechanism, which allows parents to adjust the tricycle easily and comfortably based on their height SECURITY - The five-point belts with pads can be adjusted in three levels and can be used separately, both for the hip belt and the shoulder belts. In addition, there is a barrier, which can be dismantled if necessary, which is placed around the seat with a high backrest, and also the front wheel has a special protection that protects the child's legs from spokes, Manufacturer: 4Kraft
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft EASYTWIST 5 in 1 Tricycle Stroller with Parent Handle 5 Point Harness in Black M5902533920631
The EASYTWIST tricycle will be loved by every child! The innovative CLICK&TWIST swivel seat allows full 360 rotation, and the bike is designed for front-facing and rear-facing riding. The tricycle is light and extremely durable - thanks to a solid frame made of magnesium alloy. Above all, however, EASYTWIST has a snug and comfortable seat that can be folded out to a reclining position. The fold-out hood is made of waterproof material with UPF50+ filter. EASYTWIST is a 5-in-1 tricycle - thanks to its modular structure, it can be modified and adjusted to the age and height of the child. It can be used in as many as 5 different ways! Advantages Security: The tricycle tyres are made of PU - so they are strong and durable, and practically puncture-resistant. They have increased abrasion resistance. The rear tyres with ball bearings can cope with any surface. Comfortable to use, fastened guard rail. Front wheel cover that protects the child's legs during a ride. Five-point safety harness with soft covers (also on the crotch strap). A lock that allows the child to pedal without driving the wheel. The tricycle meets the EN-71 European standard. Convenience: Wide, comfortable seat which can be unfolded to the reclining position - both for front-facing and rear-facing riding Foldable hood, that protects the child from the sun and wind (waterproof, with UPF 50+ filter). Adjustable parent handle. The handle can be set on up to 4 levels. | Kinderkraft EASYTWIST 5 in 1 Tricycle Stroller with Parent Handle 5 Point Harness in Black
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft EASYTWIST 5 in 1 Tricycle Stroller with Parent Handle 5 Point Harness in Green M5902533914500
The EASYTWIST tricycle will be loved by every child! The innovative CLICK&TWIST swivel seat allows full 360 rotation, and the bike is designed for front-facing and rear-facing riding. The tricycle is light and extremely durable - thanks to a solid frame made of magnesium alloy. Above all, however, EASYTWIST has a snug and comfortable seat that can be folded out to a reclining position. The fold-out hood is made of waterproof material with UPF50+ filter. EASYTWIST is a 5-in-1 tricycle - thanks to its modular structure, it can be modified and adjusted to the age and height of the child. It can be used in as many as 5 different ways! Advantages Security: The tricycle tyres are made of PU - so they are strong and durable, and practically puncture-resistant. They have increased abrasion resistance. The rear tyres with ball bearings can cope with any surface. Comfortable to use, fastened guard rail. Front wheel cover that protects the child's legs during a ride. Five-point safety harness with soft covers (also on the crotch strap). A lock that allows the child to pedal without driving the wheel. The tricycle meets the EN-71 European standard. Convenience: Wide, comfortable seat which can be unfolded to the reclining position - both for front-facing and rear-facing riding Foldable hood, that protects the child from the sun and wind (waterproof, with UPF 50+ filter). Adjustable parent handle. The handle can be set on up to 4 levels. | Kinderkraft EASYTWIST 5 in 1 Tricycle Stroller with Parent Handle 5 Point Harness in Green
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Tricycle EASYTWIST, Baby Push Trike, Kids First Bike, 360 ° Swivel Seat, with Sun Canopy, Parent Handle, Footrest, Accessories, Bag, Cup Holder, from 9 Months to 5 Years, Pink
✅ LEARNING THROUGH PLAY FROM THE AGE OF 9 MONTH - Children want to be independent and gain new skills. Tricycle easy twist is dedicated for children from 9 months to 5 year ✅ COMFORT IN EVERY SITUATION - The seat not only swivels, but also has a high backrest with the option of tilting to a reclining position, which is great for naps ✅ PREPARED FOR ANY WEATHER - The hood is waterproof and made of UPF 50+ material, making it ideal for both rain and summer heat. You can also adjust its angle and fold or unfold it, depending on your preferences and the weather ✅ FOR MUM AND DAD - Whether you're tall or short, you want to be in full control of the situation during daily walks with your child. That's why EASYTWIST has an adjustable telescopic handle with a button-based mechanism, which allows you to easily and conveniently adjust the tricycle to the parent's height. The mechanism connecting the parent handle with the child's handlebars allows the parent to keep full control over the tricycle, if necessary ✅ SAFE WALKS - EASYTWIST has been designed so that a child can easily use it from nine months onwards. The five-point safety harness with pads can be adjusted to three different levels, and you can use the lap belt as well as the shoulder straps separately. The seat easily swivels 360 degrees. Just press a button and your toddler will be facing you
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Tricycle EASYTWIST, Baby Push Trike, Kids First Bike, 360 ° Swivel Seat, with Sun Canopy, Parent Handle, Footrest, Accessories, Bag, Cup Holder, from 9 Months to 5 Years, Gray
✅ LEARNING THROUGH PLAY FROM THE AGE OF 9 MONTH - Children want to be independent and gain new skills. Tricycle easy twist is dedicated for children from 9 months to 5 year ✅ COMFORT IN EVERY SITUATION - The seat not only swivels, but also has a high backrest with the option of tilting to a reclining position, which is great for naps ✅ PREPARED FOR ANY WEATHER - The hood is waterproof and made of UPF 50+ material, making it ideal for both rain and summer heat. You can also adjust its angle and fold or unfold it, depending on your preferences and the weather ✅ FOR MUM AND DAD - Whether you're tall or short, you want to be in full control of the situation during daily walks with your child. That's why EASYTWIST has an adjustable telescopic handle with a button-based mechanism, which allows you to easily and conveniently adjust the tricycle to the parent's height. The mechanism connecting the parent handle with the child's handlebars allows the parent to keep full control over the tricycle, if necessary ✅ SAFE WALKS - EASYTWIST has been designed so that a child can easily use it from nine months onwards. The five-point safety harness with pads can be adjusted to three different levels, and you can use the lap belt as well as the shoulder straps separately. The seat easily swivels 360 degrees. Just press a button and your toddler will be facing you
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Height-adjustable telescopic handle for the parents (81 - 102 cm)
Foldable footrest
Adjustable backrest
Adjustable 5-point safety harness
Adjustable canopy
360° rotating seat
Modular construction
Removable safety bar
Freewheel mechanism
Cover made of polyester
Includes cup holder, backpack pouch, bell
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x H107 Centimetre x L122 cm
Weight:10 kg
Specification
Frame:Magnesium
Wheel Type:Solid rubber (PU)
Age Range:9 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
KinderKraft Easytwist
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Aston
£61.84
Kinderkraft AstonCompare 16 Prices
Kinderkraft Jazz 3
£109.00
Kinderkraft Jazz 3Compare 6 Prices
Kinderkraft Aveo 2 Plus
£82.92
Kinderkraft Aveo 2 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Tricycle 4Trike
£44.90
Kinderkraft Tricycle 4TrikeCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft 2Way Next
£33.15
Kinderkraft 2Way NextCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Jazz 2
£119.58
Kinderkraft Jazz 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Tricycle Twipper
£93.06
Kinderkraft Tricycle TwipperCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lionelo Haari
£93.48
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hauck Lightning (T90105)
£92.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid New Holland TVT 190
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Micro Mini Micro Deluxe
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Micro Mini Deluxe LED
£89.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Falk Pedal Tractor Claas 2040AM
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mountain Buggy Freerider Stroller Board
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby Tractor Farmer XL
£82.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jamara VW T-Roc 3in1 Rider
£80.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Globber Explorer Trike 4in1 (634)
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
KinderKraft Easytwist
princegb
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
kk Kinderkraft
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
kk Kinderkraft
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel