Razor Powerrider 360

Price History
• Scooter
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Swivel caster wheels
• Speed: 13 km/h
• Operating time: 30 minutes
• Load capacity: 55 kg
• Dimensions: W26.01 Centimetre x H62 Centimetre x L69.01 Millimetre
• Weight: 14.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razor Powerrider 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razor PowerRider 360 - Electric Tricycle, Up to 9 mph, Welded Steel Fork, 12V Powered Ride-On for Ages 8 & Up in Black M0845423014056
Blast into the future with the 12-Volt Razor PowerRider 360 electric powered 3-wheeler. Featuring a chain-driven motor with a push-button throttle, a front, hand-operated braking system, hi-impact pneumatic front wheel, this rider also has folding footpegs for easy entry and exit. With the push of a button, you're off - no pedalling required! Race at speeds up to 9 mph, cut full 360-degree spins, slide, and even drift on PowerRider 360s high-performance dual inclined rear caster wheels. With a welded steel frame with a moto-style double crown fork design to create a unique look, this electric tricycle has a run time of up to 30 minutes. | Razor PowerRider 360 - Electric Tricycle, Up to 9 mph, Welded Steel Fork, 12V Powered Ride-On for Ages 8 & Up in Black
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Razor PowerRider 360 Electric Powered 12V Black and Yellow 3 Wheeler - Size: 69 x 25 x 63 cm - Multi - Razor Scooters - Wilko 0554398
Introduce your little ones to endless fun with Razor PowerRider 360 Electric Powered 12V Black and Yellow 3 Wheeler. It features a chain-driven motor, with push button throttle, front, hand-operated braking system, hi-impact pneumatic front wheel and folding foot pegs for easy entry and exit. With the push of a button, you’re off - no pedalling required. Race at speeds up to 9 mph, cut full 360-degree spins, slide, and even drift on PowerRider 360’s high-performance duel inclined rear caster wheels. With a welded steel frame with a moto-style double crown fork design - it creates a unique look for this electric tricycle with a run time of up to 30 minutes of continuous use. It develops core and neck strength while seated, as well as arm extension and reach while holding the handlebars and operating the hand-powered front brake and comes with a 12-volt rechargeable battery and charger. Dimensions: 68.6 x 25.4 x 63.5 cm. Weight: 14.9 kg. Maximum user weight of 54 kg.
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Razor PowerRider 360 - Black/Yellow 12 volt
Blast into the future with the Razor PowerRider 360 electric powered 3-wheeler. Features a chain-driven motor, with push button throttle, front,
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Razor PowerRider 360 – Electric Tricycle, Up to 9 mph, Welded Steel Fork, 12V Powered Ride-On for Ages 8 and Up B00JN5T4QY
Blast into the future with the PowerRider 360 electric powered three-wheeler. It features a chain-driven motor with push button throttle, front hand-operated braking system, high-impact pneumatic front tire, and folding foot pegs. With a push of a button, you’re off –no pedaling required. Race at speeds up to 9 mph(14 km/h), makefull 360-degree spinsand slide-even drift on its high-performance dual inclined rear caster wheels. Welded steel frame with moto-style double crown fork design createsa durable and unique look for this electric tricycle. The throttle and front brake controls are mounted on the handlebars for easy and intuitive control.
prodImage
£246.52
Shipping: Free
Razor Power Rider 360 Electric Tricycle Up to 9 mph - Razor 834040
Blast into the future with the 12-Volt Razor PowerRider 360 electric powered 3-wheeler. Featuring a chain-driven motor with a push-button throttle, a front, hand-operated braking system, hi-impact pneumatic front wheel, this rider also has folding footpegs for easy entry and exit. With the push of a button, you're off - no pedalling required! Race at speeds up to 9 mph, cut full 360-degree spins, slide, and even drift on PowerRider 360s high-performance dual inclined rear caster wheels. With a welded steel frame with a moto-style double crown fork design to create a unique look, this electric tricycle has a run time of up to 30 minutes.
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Swivel caster wheels
Speed: 13 km/h
Operating time: 30 minutes
Load capacity: 55 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26.01 Centimetre x H62 Centimetre x L69.01 Millimetre
Weight:14.9 kg
Specification
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Razor Powerrider 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3615 Reviews

Latest
Very cool
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/02/2023
|
I bought this for my son and he loves it so much
Grandkids love it.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/02/2023
|
Great ride lots of fun but a little pricey.
Fun bike for kids
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/02/2023
|
Have three kids - ages 8, 7, and 5 all enjoy this bike. Great purchase.
Seat Not Adjustable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/02/2023
|
Bought this for our tall 5yo grandson for Christmas. His feet barely touched the pedals and seat can not be adjusted. Found that to be so odd. Unfortunately he was not able to ride his gift on Christmas or since then. Bummer.
Great Buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/02/2023
|
We bought this for our 9 year old son to ride during his sister's long softball practices. He absolutely loves this product. We ended up choosing the red/spark option by default because it was half the price of the blue...View More option. I'm glad we did, he says the sparks are cool.View Less
With reviews from

Razor Powerrider 360 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 3615 reviews
5
2830
4
385
3
138
2
72
1
190

Similar Priced Products

Peg-Perego Polaris Sportsman 700
£204.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rolly Toys rollyJunior John Deere
£189.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jamara BMW S1000RR
£236.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berg Toys Reppy Rebel
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yedoo Mau
£179.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ferbedo GoKart ATX-Racer
£224.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Doona Liki Trike S1
£161.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Razor Powerrider 360
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£246.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel