Kinderkraft Jazz 3

Price History
• Age Range: 9 month(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Jazz 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft JAZZ 3 Tricycle Bike, 360° Rotating Seat, Reclining Seat, Foldable Frame, UPF 50+ Canopy, Parent Control Handle, Balance Bike Function, Beige B0FS7TSTZR
360° rotating seat – Thanks to it, you can set your child forward- or rear-facing in just a few seconds – without disconnecting any elements. Semi-reclining position in both directions – The JAZZ 3 backrest reclines to a semi-reclining position, ideal for a nap both rear- and forward-facing. Intuitive adjustments – Convenient and easy-to-use adjustments of the parent handle, handlebar and footrest allow you to adapt the tricycle to your needs. Free wheel and handlebar – full parental control – Free wheel and handlebar mode allows your child to pedal and steer, while you keep full control. Quick folding and compact transport – JAZZ 3 folds in just a few seconds into a compact size. Thanks to the safety lock, you can be sure it won’t unfold accidentally.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft JAZZ 3 Tricycle Bike, 360° Rotating Seat, Reclining Seat, Foldable Frame, UPF 50+ Canopy, Parent Control Handle, Balance Bike Function, Grey B0FS7RSMT1
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft JAZZ 3 Tricycle Bike, 360° Rotating Seat, Reclining Seat, Foldable Frame, UPF 50+ Canopy, Parent Control Handle, Balance Bike Function, Green UK_KRJAZZ03GRE0000
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft JAZZ 3 Tricycle Bike, 360° Rotating Seat, Reclining Seat, Foldable Frame, UPF 50+ Canopy, Parent Control Handle, Balance Bike Function, Grey UK_KRJAZZ03GRY0000
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft JAZZ 3 Tricycle Bike, 360° Rotating Seat, Reclining Seat, Foldable Frame, UPF 50+ Canopy, Parent Control Handle, Balance Bike Function, Green UK_KRJAZZ03GRE0000
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft JAZZ 3 Tricycle Bike, 360° Rotating Seat, Reclining Seat, Foldable Frame, UPF 50+ Canopy, Parent Control Handle, Balance Bike Function, Grey UK_KRJAZZ03GRY0000
prodImage
£136.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Age Range:9 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Jazz 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Aston
£61.84
Kinderkraft AstonCompare 16 Prices
KinderKraft Easytwist
£93.99
KinderKraft EasytwistCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Aveo 2 Plus
£82.92
Kinderkraft Aveo 2 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Tricycle 4Trike
£44.90
Kinderkraft Tricycle 4TrikeCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft 2Way Next
£33.15
Kinderkraft 2Way NextCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Jazz 2
£119.58
Kinderkraft Jazz 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Tricycle Twipper
£93.06
Kinderkraft Tricycle TwipperCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Globber Explorer Trike 4in1 (634)
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere Loader
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Micro Mini Micro Deluxe
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Berg Toys Buzzy Bloom
£117.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid New Holland TVT 190
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mountain Buggy Freerider Stroller Board
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HOMCOM Children's Electric Car Audi E-tron
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Micro Maxi Micro Deluxe Foldable LED
£118.88
Compare Prices
20 offers
Berg Toys Buzzy Nitro
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kinderkraft Jazz 3
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
kk Kinderkraft
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
kk Kinderkraft
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel