Kinderkraft 2Way Next

Price History
• Balance Bike
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Saddle: adjustable
• Tyres: EVA soft tires
• Seat height: 31 - 41 cm
• With bell
• Handlebar rotation limiter
• Max. body weight: 35 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft 2Way Next
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft 2WAY Next Balance Bike, Kids First Bicycle, No Pedals, 12 inches Wheels, with Ajustable Seat, Accessories, Bag, Bell, for Toddlers, from 2 Years Old to 35 kg, Blue B0BZ42Z9DQ
✅ BALANCE BIKE: for children up to 35 kg. A sports kids’ bike with a beautiful, modern design and puncture-resistant, ball-bearing foam wheels. It is perfect for an out-of-town trip and city rides. ✅ ADJUSTABLE: it has an adjustable seat and handlebar. The seat can be set within the 32-39 cm range, and the handlebar: within the 53-59 cm range. This facilitates better adjustment of the balance bike to the child's height. ✅ SAFE: this balance bike has a limited handlebar turning that prevents uncontrolled, sudden turns and possible falls. The handlebar grips are finished with non-slip material, and the entire construction is safe and has no protruding parts. ✅ ERGONOMIC: the low frame allows even smaller children to use the balance baby bike. This kid's balance bike has a soft seat that ensures comfort during the ride. ✅ DURABLE: this toddler balance bike is made of robust steel, which ensures durability and many years of use. The wheels don't require inflating as they are made of sturdy, puncture-resistant foam. The rounded frame eliminates the risk of abrasion.
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft 2WAY Next Balance Bike, Kids First Bicycle, No Pedals, 12 inches Wheels, with Ajustable Seat, Accessories, Bag, Bell, for Toddlers, from 2 Years Old to 35 kg, Pink B0BZ45RKRM
BALANCE BIKE: for children up to 35 kg. A sports kids’ bike with a beautiful, modern design and puncture-resistant, ball-bearing foam wheels. It is perfect for an out-of-town trip and city rides. ADJUSTABLE: it has an adjustable seat and handlebar. The seat can be set within the 32-39 cm range, and the handlebar: within the 53-59 cm range. This facilitates better adjustment of the balance bike to the child's height. SAFE: this balance bike has a limited handlebar turning that prevents uncontrolled, sudden turns and possible falls. The handlebar grips are finished with non-slip material, and the entire construction is safe and has no protruding parts. ERGONOMIC: the low frame allows even smaller children to use the balance baby bike. This kid's balance bike has a soft seat that ensures comfort during the ride. DURABLE: this toddler balance bike is made of robust steel, which ensures durability and many years of use. The wheels don't require inflating as they are made of sturdy, puncture-resistant foam. The rounded frame eliminates the risk of abrasion.
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft 2WAY Next Balance Bike, Kids First Bicycle, No Pedals, 12 inches Wheels, with Ajustable Seat, Accessories, Bag, Bell, for Toddlers, from 2 KR2WAY22PNK0000
Features BALANCE BIKE: for children up to 35 kg. A sports kids' bike with a beautiful, modern design and puncture-resistant, ball-bearing...
prodImage
£50.26
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft 2WAY Next Balance Bike, Kids First Bicycle, No Pedals, 12 inches Wheels, with Ajustable Seat, Accessories, Bag, Bell, for Toddlers, from 2 KR2WAY22BLU0000
prodImage
£50.26
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft 12 Inch Balance Bike No Pedals First Bicycle Toddler Green Adjustable Seat KR2WAY22GRE0000
12 Inch Balance Bike No Pedals First Bicycle Toddler Green Adjustable Seat, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Tricycles & Trikes
prodImage
£52.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.06 / Unit
More offers
Kinderkraft 2WAY Next Balance Bike, Kids First Bicycle, No Pedals, 12 inches Wheels, with Ajustable Seat, Accessories, Bag, Bell, for Toddlers, from 2 Years Old to 35 kg, Green B0BZ427TLY
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft 2WAY NEXT OFF ROAD Balance Bike from 3 Years, Light Balance Bike, Bicycle, 12 Inch Wheels, Height Adjustable Saddle and Handlebar, Limited Steering Latch, Rubber Handles, Mint B0DQLCCCJZ
BETTER GRIP AND COMFORT ON VARIOUS SURFACES: The new off-road style EVA wheels provide excellent ride comfort both in the city and on off-road trails. In addition, the tyre's higher profile and new tread take care of even better grip and perform well in all conditions. The new 2WAY NEXT OFF ROAD will be ideal for children from 2 years to 35 kg. ADJUSTABLE SEAT AND HANDLEBARS FOR GROWING CHILDREN: Thanks to the adjustability of the saddle (31–40 cm) and handlebars (52–59 cm), the bike perfectly adapts to the child's height, ensuring a comfortable and safe ride for years to come. LIGHTWEIGHT AND DURABLE DESIGN: The bike, weighing only 2.88 kg, is easy to carry and steer, and the low-set steel frame is not only durable, but also makes it easy for your child to get on and off independently, promoting the development of independence. SAFETY AND TÜV RHEINLAND STANDARDS: The limited turn of the handlebar minimises the risk of falls, and compliance with the EN 71-1 standard confirmed by the TÜV Rheinland certification body guarantees safety. Rubber handles provide a secure grip, and secured screws protect against injuries. MODERN DESIGN AND FASHIONABLE COLORS: Attractive prints on the seat and a new range of colours make the 2WAY NEXT OFF ROAD bike a stylish accessory for any child. Modern details and functionality go hand in hand with an aesthetic that is sure to appeal to both children and parents.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft 2WAY Next Balance Bike, Kids First Bicycle, No Pedals, 12 inches Wheels, with Ajustable Seat, Accessories, Bag, Bell, for Toddlers, from 2
Features ...
prodImage
£88.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Seat height: 31 - 41 cm
With bell
Handlebar rotation limiter
Max. body weight: 35 kg
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s)
Material
Plastic, Steel
Saddle
adjustable
Tyres
EVA soft tires

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft 2Way Next
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Aveo
£89.90
Kinderkraft AveoCompare 12 Prices
Kinderkraft Jazz 3
£109.00
Kinderkraft Jazz 3Compare 6 Prices
Kinderkraft Aston
£61.84
Kinderkraft AstonCompare 16 Prices
Kinderkraft Aveo 2 Plus
£82.92
Kinderkraft Aveo 2 PlusCompare 4 Prices
KinderKraft Easytwist
£105.99
KinderKraft EasytwistCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft Tricycle 4Trike
£44.90
Kinderkraft Tricycle 4TrikeCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Jazz 2
£119.58
Kinderkraft Jazz 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Tricycle Twipper
£93.06
Kinderkraft Tricycle TwipperCompare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft 2Way Next
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel