Small Foot Design Trike Maxi 2 in 1

Manufacturer: Small Foot
Small Foot Design Trike Maxi 2 in 1
from £89.99to £98.354 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Wooden balance bike trike
• 3-level adjustable saddle and 3-level adjustable seat distance
• Safe three-wheeled design with two rear wheels
• Handlebar with steering limiter for enhanced safety
• Removable handlebar bag for favorite toys
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design Trike Maxi 2 in 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot 11609 Balance Trike Maxi 2-in-1 turquoise made of wood, tricycle and balance bike, adjustable seat and rubber-finished wheels B083YFM5P1
2-in-1: This tricycle can be transformed into a balance bike with just a few hand motions Made out of robust and finely manufacture wood and includes a bicycle basket made out of sturdy fabric that can be attached to the handlebars with Velcro pieces As a balance bike, this little racer trains children's balance and prepares them for riding a real bike It grows with you: The seat height can be adjusted to three different positions, and the distance of the seat from the handlebars can be adjusted to three different positions The handlebars have turn limiters which prevent fingers from being pinched during a fall, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
small foot 11611 Balance Trike Maxi 2-in-1, pink, made of wood, tricycle and balance bike, adjustable seat B083YFG48Z
2-in-1: This tricycle can be transformed into a balance bike with just a few hand motions Made out of robust and finely manufacture wood and includes a bicycle basket made out of sturdy fabric that can be attached to the handlebars with Velcro pieces As a balance bike, this little racer trains children's balance and prepares them for riding a real bike It grows with you: The seat height can be adjusted to three different positions, and the distance of the seat from the handlebars can be adjusted to three different positions The handlebars have turn limiters which prevent fingers from being pinched during a fall, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 11609 Balance Trike Maxi 2-in-1 turquoise made of wood, tricycle and balance bike, adjustable seat and rubber-finished wheels B083YFM5P1
2-in-1: This tricycle can be transformed into a balance bike with just a few hand motions Made out of robust and finely manufacture wood and includes a bicycle basket made out of sturdy fabric that can be attached to the handlebars with Velcro pieces As a balance bike, this little racer trains children's balance and prepares them for riding a real bike It grows with you: The seat height can be adjusted to three different positions, and the distance of the seat from the handlebars can be adjusted to three different positions The handlebars have turn limiters which prevent fingers from being pinched during a fall, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£91.16
Shipping: Free
Balance bike-Tricycle 2 in 1 Maxi Turquoise - SMALL FOOT - Mixed - 3 wheels - Weight up to 20 kg
Cool and safe! This lightweight wooden tricycle for learning to walk with saddle adjustable in 3 heights and seat spacing adjustable in 3 heights...
prodImage
£98.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wooden balance bike trike
3-level adjustable saddle and 3-level adjustable seat distance
Safe three-wheeled design with two rear wheels
Handlebar with steering limiter for enhanced safety
Removable handlebar bag for favorite toys

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design Trike Maxi 2 in 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Small Foot Design Trike Maxi 2 in 1
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£91.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel