Berg Toys Biky Retro

Manufacturer: Berg Toys
Berg Toys Biky Retro
from £110.00to £228.624 offersManufacturer: Berg Toys
• Balance Bike
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Frame Design: Magnesium frame
• Tyres: 12'' air tires
• Double aluminum front fork
• Steel spokes
• Footrests
• Removable backpack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Berg Toys Biky Retro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Berg Bilky Retro Green Balance Bike Ages 2.5 - 5 yrears 24755000
Berg Bilky Retro Green Balance Bike Ages 2.5 - 5 yrears, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Other Outdoor Toys/ Activities
prodImage
£110.00
£117.95
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
Biky Retro Pink B08LDLCGDB
The BERG Biky retro balance bike is an elegant balance bike for ages 2 and up that impresses with its classic design and robustness. Parents appreciate the quality workmanship, safety and comfort this balance bike offers. Kids can improve their balance and coordination in a playful way with this balance bike while having fun. The retro design makes the BERG Biky Retro a real eye-catcher. Parents who are looking for a high-quality bike for their children from 2 years old will find a premium model in the BERG Biky Retro. Wheels like this not only promote the development of balance and coordination, but also provide great driving pleasure. The sturdy frame and durable materials make the BERG Biky Retro a safe and reliable choice for little adventurers. With its low entrance and height-adjustable saddle, the Biky bike is very accessible and suitable for children up to 85 cm. The saddle clip is integrated into the frame and is easy to use with the supplied Allen key. So you can adjust the right height easily and continuously. A balance bike is the best preparation for autonomous cycling. Balancing on two wheels while leading (learning) is already a big challenge for young children. To prevent the handlebar from unexpectedly "folding", we have equipped the BERG Biky with a steering angle limiter that can be adjusted to a position for beginners and one for advanced users. The BERG Biky retro bike impresses with its durable construction and attractive retro design. These wheels are ideal for children from 2 years old to learn to drive safely and with great fun. Stable tyres and sturdy frame provide the necessary safety, while the stylish design makes this balance bike a real highlight. Parents can trust the quality and safety of the BERG Biky Retro bike. :
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Berg Biky Retro Balance Bike from 2 Years, Pneumatic Tyres, Magnesium Frame, 12 Inches, Children's Bicycle Boys and Girls, Saddle Height Adjustable Berg 24.75.50.00-i
The Berg Biky Retro balance bike is a stylish balance bike from 2 years, which impresses with its classic design and robustness. Parents appreciate the high-quality workmanship, safety and comfort this balance bike offers. Children can playfully improve their balance and coordination with this balance bike while having lots of fun. The retro design makes the Berg Biky Retro a real eye-catcher. Parents who are looking for a high-quality balance bike for their children from 2 years will find a first-class model in the Berg Biky Retro. Wheels like this not only promote the development of balance and coordination, but also provide great driving fun. The robust frame and durable materials make the Berg Biky Retro a safe and reliable choice for little adventurers. The Berg Biky Retro balance bike is ideal for little explorers. Wheels of this type are specially designed for children over 2 years and offer high comfort and safety. The ergonomic design ensures an optimal sitting position, while the child-friendly design motivates little ones to explore the world on two wheels. With the Berg Biky Retro balance bike, every adventure will be unforgettable. With the Berg Biky Retro balance bike, children aged 2 and up take the first steps into the world of cycling. Balance bikes are perfect companions for early childhood as they promote children's motor skills and confidence. The attractive retro design and high-quality workmanship make the Berg Biky Retro a favourite with parents and children alike. The Berg Biky Retro balance bike impresses with its durable construction and attractive retro design. Such wheels are ideal for children aged 2 and up to learn to ride safely and with a lot of joy. The sturdy tyres and robust frame provide the necessary safety, while the stylish design makes this balance bike a real highlight. Parents can trust in the quality and safety of the Berg Biky Retro. :, Manufacturer: BERG Toys B.V.
prodImage
£179.00
£182.49
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Berg Biky Retro Green Balance Bike
By using the latest production techniques and lightweight magnesium, BERG has been able to develop an exceptionally sturdy frame with a very low...
prodImage
£228.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Double aluminum front fork
Steel spokes
Footrests
Removable backpack
Max. load capacity: 30 kg
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41.5 Centimetre x H50.5 Centimetre x L88.5 cm
Weight:4.3 kg
Frame Design
Magnesium frame
Tyres
12'' air tires

Price History

1M 3M
Berg Toys Biky Retro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Berg Toys

Berg Toys Reppy Rebel
£189.00
Berg Toys Reppy RebelCompare 1 Prices
Berg Toys Buddy Cross
£289.00
Berg Toys Buddy CrossCompare 2 Prices
Berg Toys Jeep Buzzy
£149.00
Berg Toys Jeep BuzzyCompare 2 Prices
Berg Toys Reppy BMW
£237.22
Berg Toys Reppy BMWCompare 1 Prices
Berg Toys Buzzy Bloom
£117.50
Berg Toys Buzzy BloomCompare 2 Prices
Berg Toys Buzzy John Deere
£159.00
Berg Toys Buzzy John DeereCompare 2 Prices
Berg Toys Tandem Trailer L
£217.40
Berg Toys Tandem Trailer LCompare 1 Prices
Berg Toys Buddy Lua
£279.00
Berg Toys Buddy LuaCompare 2 Prices
Berg Toys Buzzy Nitro
£119.00
Berg Toys Buzzy NitroCompare 3 Prices
Berg Toys Biky Retro
skychops
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £7.95
Amazon EU
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Alliance Sports Innovation
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£228.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel