Berg Toys Buzzy Bloom

Price History
• Children's Vehicle
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• 4 EVA tires, whisper-quiet
• Swing axle
• Handlebar and saddle adjustable
• Load capacity: 30 kg
• TÜV/GS
• Dimensions: W49 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x L83 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Berg Toys Buzzy Bloom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Berg Buzzy Bloom Go Kart Ages 2 to 5
Berg Buzzy Bloom Go Kart Ages 2 to 5, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Other Outdoor Toys/ Activities
prodImage
£117.50
£128.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Mountain 24.30.02.00, Buzzy Bloom children's vehicle BK-24.30.02.00
Pedal cars. Go-kart. Baby sport., Manufacturer: BERG
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
4 EVA tires, whisper-quiet
Swing axle
Handlebar and saddle adjustable
Load capacity: 30 kg
TÜV/GS
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x L83 Millimetre
Weight:7 kg
Specification
Age Range:2 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Berg Toys Buzzy Bloom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Reviews

Latest
A blast for kid's
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/08/2024
|
Very easy to pedal! My sister's twins can't get enough. They just zoom around
You get what you pay for!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/08/2024
|
Top not quality comes at top notch price, it’s really nice it’s cool to ride can definitely flip making sharp turns beware huge hit for any kid teen of adult always getting compliments on how cool it is I couldn’t imagine the...View More same frame with a motor though this thing can flip so quick just peddlingView Less
Great Product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/06/2024
|
Fairly easy to set up and my nephew loves it! Cool feature that you can record something you say! And of course he loves to horn 😂
🥇Best of Best Toddler Go-Cart🥇
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/06/2024
|
Age 2-3/4 yr old would not use a trike; but this ~ THIS Berg Buddy immediately 🫠embraced. Our Little Guy grew in confidence after each use ~ allows them to make “mistakes” & learn the process of keeping 👀eyes on the path...View More ahead. This is worth every $$$ & so much better & safer than battery go-carts. Kids need 2gain the basics on this model B4 upgrading🚀 ~ big thank you 2Berg & Amazon for keeping it affordable.View Less
My child loves it!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/06/2024
|
We did an excellent choice when we decided to purchase this bike. It’s a little bit expensive but it totally worth. It’s sturdy and looks safety.
With reviews from

Berg Toys Buzzy Bloom Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
5
15
4
2
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from Berg Toys

Berg Toys Buddy Fendt
£349.00
Berg Toys Buddy FendtCompare 1 Prices
Berg Toys Buzzy Nitro
£119.00
Berg Toys Buzzy NitroCompare 4 Prices
Berg Toys Biky Retro
£119.00
Berg Toys Biky RetroCompare 2 Prices
Berg Toys Jeep Buzzy
£149.00
Berg Toys Jeep BuzzyCompare 1 Prices
Berg Toys Buddy Lua
£279.00
Berg Toys Buddy LuaCompare 2 Prices
Berg Toys Reppy GP
£229.00
Berg Toys Reppy GPCompare 1 Prices
Berg Toys Reppy Rebel
£189.00
Berg Toys Reppy RebelCompare 2 Prices
Berg Toys Reppy BMW
£239.00
Berg Toys Reppy BMWCompare 1 Prices
Berg Toys Buzzy John Deere
£159.00
Berg Toys Buzzy John DeereCompare 1 Prices
Berg Toys Tandem Trailer L
£214.65
Berg Toys Tandem Trailer LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys rollyKid CAT
£119.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Micro Mini Deluxe LED
£89.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Globber Explorer Trike 4in1 Ecologic
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere Loader
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mountain Buggy Freerider Stroller Board
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby Tractor Builder Max
£121.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Jazz 3
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Goki Vintage ride-on vehicle (14136)
£126.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Micro Cruiser
£128.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
KinderKraft Easytwist
£105.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Berg Toys Buzzy Bloom
skychops
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: £10.95
Godfreys (Sevenoaks) Limited
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel