Globber Explorer Trike 4in1 Ecologic

Manufacturer: Globber
Globber Explorer Trike 4in1 Ecologic
from £119.993 offersManufacturer: Globber
• Age Range: 10 month(s)
• 4-in-1 Kids Vehicle: stroller, tricycle, balance bike, tool-free convertible
• Safety Features: height-adjustable seat, 5-point harness, safety bar
• Wheels: 10-inch front wheel, 8.5-inch rear wheels, puncture-proof
• User Weight: max. 15 kg in stroller mode, 20 kg in tricycle/balance bike mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Globber Explorer Trike 4in1 Ecologic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Globber Explorer Trike 4 in 1 Balance Bike Ride with Parent Handle - 10 Months Plus - 2 Year Warranty (Pistachio) 637-505AA99
INFANT TRIKE MODE Designed to include a 5-point safety harness with soft shoulder pads, high-back seat, kids footrest, and safety bar, the Infant Trike mode has been created to keep little ones safe and comfortable. GUIDED TRIKE MODE Suitable for little ones 18 months old, the guided trike mode is perfect for helping teach little ones to steer with the parent handle. TRAINING TRIKE MODE When their confidence grows, change things up to the training trike mode for children aged 24 to 36 months - giving them a chance to practice their steering and develop their balance. BALANCE BIKE MODE The final stage of the EXPLORER TRIKE 4in1 is the balance bike mode. The best way for little ones to showcase their new skills learned from the other modes. ADJUSTABLE SEAT Modify the trike's seat as your little one grows, giving their legs room to stretch as they develop their skills., Manufacturer: Globber
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Globber Explorer Trike 4 in 1 Balance Bike Ride with Parent Handle - 10 Months Plus - 2 Year Warranty (Coconut) 637-566AA99
INFANT TRIKE MODE Designed to include a 5-point safety harness with soft shoulder pads, high-back seat, kids footrest, and safety bar, the Infant Trike mode has been created to keep little ones safe and comfortable. GUIDED TRIKE MODE Suitable for little ones 18 months old, the guided trike mode is perfect for helping teach little ones to steer with the parent handle. TRAINING TRIKE MODE When their confidence grows, change things up to the training trike mode for children aged 24 to 36 months - giving them a chance to practice their steering and develop their balance. BALANCE BIKE MODE The final stage of the EXPLORER TRIKE 4in1 is the balance bike mode. The best way for little ones to showcase their new skills learned from the other modes. ADJUSTABLE SEAT Modify the trike's seat as your little one grows, giving their legs room to stretch as they develop their skills., Manufacturer: Globber
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Globber Explorer Trike 4 in 1 Balance Bike Ride with Parent Handle - 10 Months Plus - 2 Year Warranty (Berry) 637-510AA99
INFANT TRIKE MODE Designed to include a 5-point safety harness with soft shoulder pads, high-back seat, kids footrest, and safety bar, the Infant Trike mode has been created to keep little ones safe and comfortable. GUIDED TRIKE MODE Suitable for little ones 18 months old, the guided trike mode is perfect for helping teach little ones to steer with the parent handle. TRAINING TRIKE MODE When their confidence grows, change things up to the training trike mode for children aged 24 to 36 months - giving them a chance to practice their steering and develop their balance. BALANCE BIKE MODE The final stage of the EXPLORER TRIKE 4in1 is the balance bike mode. The best way for little ones to showcase their new skills learned from the other modes. ADJUSTABLE SEAT Modify the trike's seat as your little one grows, giving their legs room to stretch as they develop their skills., Manufacturer: Globber
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
4-in-1 Kids Vehicle: stroller, tricycle, balance bike, tool-free convertible
Safety Features: height-adjustable seat, 5-point harness, safety bar
Wheels: 10-inch front wheel, 8.5-inch rear wheels, puncture-proof
User Weight: max. 15 kg in stroller mode, 20 kg in tricycle/balance bike mode
Specification
Age Range:10 month(s)

Price History

1M
Globber Explorer Trike 4in1 Ecologic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys rollyKid CAT
£119.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smoby Tractor Builder Max
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Micro Cruiser
£139.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exit Foxy Go-kart
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Buggy Freerider Stroller Board
£134.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berg Toys Buzzy Nitro
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid New Holland TVT 190
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Micro Mini Deluxe Rock & Go LED
£140.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
KinderKraft Easytwist
£98.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere Loader
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel