Jamara Ride-on Vespa GTS 125

Price History
• Children's Vehicle
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• 2 powerful drive motors
• Driving time: 60 - 90 min.
• Horn
• LED headlights
• Parking lights
• Illuminated dashboard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara Ride-on Vespa GTS 125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JAMARA 460599 - Ride-on Vespa GTS 125 - Powerful Drive Motor and Battery, SD Card Slot, AUX/USB Connection, Ultra Grip Rubber Ring on Wheel, Stabilisers, LED Headlight, Beige B07YBN4RD5
Memory card slot (Micro SD), AUX port, USB port, engine noise when starting, horn Padded faux leather seat 2 powerful drive motors, powerful battery for long driving time LED headlight, rear light, marker lights, illuminated fittings, battery voltage indicator Accelerator pedal, stabilisers, ultra-grip rubber ring on the wheels, Manufacturer: Jamara
prodImage
£208.58
Shipping: Free
Jamara 460348 - Ride-on Vespa red 12V 500 mA – Powerful battery, LED lights, Ultra-Grip wheels, SD, AUX, USB B07H8PQ7Y5
SD card slot, AUX port, USB port, Officially licensed Motor noise at startup, Horn, Gas pedal, Support wheels Powerful drive motor, Powerful battery for long drive time LED headlight, taillight, Position lightings, Illuminated armatures Ultra-Grip rubber-belt on the wheels, Upholstered artificial leather seat, Manufacturer: Jamara
prodImage
£212.52
Shipping: Free
Jamara 460347 - Ride-on Vespa Blue 12V 500 Ma – Powerful Battery, LED Lights, Ultra-Grip Wheels, Sd, Aux, USB B07H8QHRW9
SD card slot, AUX port, USB port, Officially licensed Motor noise at startup, Horn, Gas pedal, Support wheels Powerful drive motor, Powerful battery for long drive time LED headlight, taillight, Position lightings, Illuminated armatures Ultra-Grip rubber-belt on the wheels, Upholstered artificial leather seat, Manufacturer: Jamara
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2 powerful drive motors
Driving time: 60 - 90 min.
Horn
LED headlights
Parking lights
Illuminated dashboard
Support wheels
Padded faux leather seat
AUX connection
USB connection
Memory card slot (Micro SD)
Battery: 12 V 4.5 Ah
Dimensions
Dimensions:W102 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x D75 Centimetre
Specification
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara Ride-on Vespa GTS 125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jamara

Jamara BMW S1000RR
£236.80
Jamara BMW S1000RRCompare 2 Prices
Jamara VW Beetle Ride-On Car
£77.65
Jamara VW Beetle Ride-On CarCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Pilo XL Foam Throw Glider
£24.36
Jamara Pilo XL Foam Throw GliderCompare 2 Prices
Jamara Pilo Foam Throw Glider
£9.07
Jamara Pilo Foam Throw GliderCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Ride-on E-Trike Racer
£63.69
Jamara Ride-on E-Trike RacerCompare 2 Prices
Jamara Ride-on Mercedes-Benz SLC
£296.47
Jamara Ride-on Mercedes-Benz SLCCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Ride-on Quad 12V
£269.34
Jamara Ride-on Quad 12VCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Ride-on Protector Quad 12V
£269.00
Jamara Ride-on Protector Quad 12VCompare 1 Prices
Jamara VW T-Roc 3in1 Rider
£80.56
Jamara VW T-Roc 3in1 RiderCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peg-Perego Polaris Sportsman 700
£205.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Berg Toys Reppy Rebel
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferbedo GoKart ATX-Racer
£224.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys rollyJunior John Deere
£189.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yedoo Mau
£179.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)
£249.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Doona Liki Trike S1
£161.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Peg-Perego Corral T-Rex 12V
£256.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jamara Ride-on Vespa GTS 125
prodImage
£208.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel