Jamara Pilo XL Foam Throw Glider

Price History
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Toy Glider
• Features: Super lightweight, loop, glide flight
• Wingspan: 86 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara Pilo XL Foam Throw Glider
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jamara -460486 2-in-1 Pilo XL Foam Glider, Super Light (160g), Almost Indestructible, Tail Height for Loop or Slip Flight, Wingspan 86 cm, Blue (460486)
86 cm span Super light (160 g) Ages 8+ and available in two colours (460485 / 460486). Smaller version with 48 cm span 460305 / 460307 Almost indestructible, Manufacturer: Jamara
prodImage
£24.31
Shipping: Free
JAMARA 460485 2-in-1 Foam Casting Glider, pilo XL, Super Light (160 g), Almost I ‎460485
JAMARA 460485 2-in-1 Foam Casting Glider, pilo XL, Super Light (160 g), Almost I, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Toy Glider
Features: Super lightweight, loop, glide flight
Wingspan: 86 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara Pilo XL Foam Throw Glider
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jamara

Jamara Ride-on Vespa GTS 125
£208.58
Jamara Ride-on Vespa GTS 125Compare 3 Prices
Jamara Ride-on Fiat 500
£65.99
Jamara Ride-on Fiat 500Compare 4 Prices
Jamara BMW S1000RR
£236.80
Jamara BMW S1000RRCompare 2 Prices
Jamara VW Beetle Ride-On Car
£77.65
Jamara VW Beetle Ride-On CarCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Ride-on Mercedes-Benz SLC
£296.47
Jamara Ride-on Mercedes-Benz SLCCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Ride-on E-Trike Racer
£63.69
Jamara Ride-on E-Trike RacerCompare 2 Prices
Jamara Ride-on Quad 12V
£269.34
Jamara Ride-on Quad 12VCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Ride-on Protector Quad 12V
£269.00
Jamara Ride-on Protector Quad 12VCompare 1 Prices
Jamara VW T-Roc 3in1 Rider
£80.56
Jamara VW T-Roc 3in1 RiderCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jamara Pilo XL Foam Throw Glider
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.31
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel