Jamara Ride-on Protector Quad 12V

Manufacturer: Jamara
Jamara Ride-on Protector Quad 12V
from £268.38to £312.232 offersManufacturer: Jamara
• Quad
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• 2 speeds (slow, fast)
• Headlights / taillights
• Horn and sound
• Connection for external audio sources
• 2 driven rear wheels
• Electronic differential function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara Ride-on Protector Quad 12V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jamara 460449 - Ride-on Quad Protector Orange 12V - Keyless Start, 2 Speed, Lights, Horn, Sounds, FM Radio, External Audio Sources, Shock Absorbers, High Performance Battery B07P65ZDXV
Keyless start operation via start button, 2-speed (slow, fast) Front and rear lights, Illuminated dashboard, Extra large tires, Ultra-Grip rubber rings on the drive wheels Horn and Sound, FM radio, Connecting external audio sources 2 powered back wheels, Electronical differential function, Shock absorbers 2 high performance 12 V drive motors and gear box, High performance 12 V battery for long driving time, Manufacturer: Jamara
prodImage
£268.38
Shipping: Free
Jamara 460248 - Ride-on Quad Protector White 12 V - 2 Powerful 12 V Drive Motors, Powerful 12 V Battery for Long Driving Time, 2-Speed Turbo Switch, Rubber Rings on Drive Wheels, White FD-S399-AR4T
2 powered rear wheels - electronic differential function - 2 powerful 12 V drive motors and transmissions, powerful 12 V battery for long driving time, 2-speed turbo switch Front headlights/taillights, illuminated dashboards board 232023 horn and sound, connection of external audio sources, FM radio and keyless start process via start button International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£312.23
£440.23
Shipping: £128.00
with shipping: £128.00
Product Details
Additional information
2 speeds (slow, fast)
Headlights / taillights
Horn and sound
Connection for external audio sources
2 driven rear wheels
Electronic differential function
2 powerful 12 V drive motors and gearbox
Powerful 12 V battery for long driving time
Keyless start operation via start button
Illuminated dashboard
FM radio
Shock absorbers
Ultra-Grip rubber rings on the drive wheels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W650 mm x D675 Centimetre x L990 Millimetre
Weight:16.3 kg
Specification
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara Ride-on Protector Quad 12V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jamara

Jamara BMW S1000RR
£236.80
Jamara BMW S1000RRCompare 2 Prices
Jamara VW Beetle Ride-On Car
£70.85
Jamara VW Beetle Ride-On CarCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Pilo Foam Throw Glider
£9.07
Jamara Pilo Foam Throw GliderCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Ride-on E-Trike Racer
£63.69
Jamara Ride-on E-Trike RacerCompare 2 Prices
Jamara Ride-on Quad 12V
£260.90
Jamara Ride-on Quad 12VCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Ride-on motorcycle BMW S1000XR
£250.75
Jamara Ride-on motorcycle BMW S1000XRCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Ride-on Fiat 500
£65.99
Jamara Ride-on Fiat 500Compare 3 Prices
Jamara VW T-Roc 3in1 Rider
£82.37
Jamara VW T-Roc 3in1 RiderCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peg-Perego Corral T-Rex 12V
£275.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ferbedo GoKart ATX-Racer
£251.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Berg Toys Buddy Cross
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rolly Toys rollyFarmtrac New Holland (611270)
£286.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Doona Liki Trike S5
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peg-Perego Polaris Sportsman 700
£204.85
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jamara Ride-on Protector Quad 12V
prodImage
£268.38
Shipping: Free
Bernis RC Toy Modellbau Shop
prodImage
£312.23
Shipping: £128.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel