Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)

Price History
• Tractor
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• With integral chain drive, loader, two-speed transmission, brake, and adjustable pedal crank
• Can be retrofitted with functional accessories
• Engine hood can be opened
• Mode of operation: hand
• Tires: pneumatic tires
• Roll bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RollyToys rollyFarmtrac Trettraktor John Deere 7930 71/012/6
Main colour: green Range: children's vehicle Model: Rolly Farmtrac Structure material: plastic, resin., Manufacturer: Robbie Toys
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 Tractor & Loader, Pneumatic Tyres, Brake & Gears
This Rolly Toys tractor comes complete with a frontloader with atipping digger bucket. It also has an opening bonnet, pneumatictyres (for a faster,
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 Tractor with Front Loader and Pneumatic Tyres - Size: 146 x 52.5 x 77cm - Green - Wilko 0650961
Make a playful addition to your young one’s toy collection with the Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 Tractor with Front Loader and Pneumatic Tyres. This tractor is a John Deere-licensed product and has a rear-roll bar with anti-slip pedals. This tractor has an adjustable seat with a backrest for better comfort. It features front and rear hitch pins with all-terrain pneumatic tyres and two gears with a hand brake. It also features a large removable front loader with a tip and scoop function for a realistic experience while playing. Suitable for ages between three to eight years. Dimensions: 146 x 52.5 x 77cm.
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Rolly John Deere 7930 Tractor with Loader, Pneumatic tyres, Brakes Gears - Green 7285497
This tractor has an opening bonnet and adjustable seat. For ages 3 plus. Mechanical features include a strong 12mm thick rear axle, covered integral fixed wheel chain drive, a pedal crank with eccentric bearing chain tensioning system, anti slip pedals and a heavy duty front axle with suspension.
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
ROLLYTOYS Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 Tractor & Loader, Pneumatic Tyres, Brake & Gears U004048836
This premium, extra large John Deere 7930 tractor features an adjustable seat with backrest, rear roll bar, anti-slip pedals, large rugged wheels with pneumatic all-terrain tyres, two gears - to keep little ones pedal and a hand brake. it also has front and rear hitch pins and is completed by a large removeable front loader that can tip and scoop. Suit ages 3 - 8 years. ROLLYTOYS
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With integral chain drive, loader, two-speed transmission, brake, and adjustable pedal crank
Can be retrofitted with functional accessories
Engine hood can be opened
Mode of operation: hand
Tires: pneumatic tires
Roll bar
Front wheel suspension with swing axle steering
Steel rear axle: 12 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W53 Centimetre x H77 Centimetre x L146 Millimetre
Weight:19.7 kg
Specification
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Too heavy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/11/2019
|
Too heavy for my boys. All those gears and options make the toy heavy and difficult to use even on flat terrain. On inclines I have to push... My boys are 8 and 6. Go figure! Would buy a cheaper and lighter toy if I had to...View More choose again.View Less
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/07/2019
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/02/2019
|
Total super :-)
Present of a lifetime for a little kid...
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/05/2016
|
Bought this for grandson for Christmas but he's only just getting use of it because of the weather. He lives and breathes this toy, and even the farmer where we live was impressed when he drove to the farmers house complete...View More with slurry tank, backhoe, front bucket and sweeper. If he could have got the trailer on too he would have. Fantastic quality, our only disappointment is that he won't get longer out of it, at 4 and half he's 112cm and don't think it will last him more thanView Less
Not the "extra large" size expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/01/2016
|
This tractor is actually a lot smaller than the same tractor without gears. This means that it is more suited to a younger child but it is too heavy for a younger child to handle!
With reviews from

Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
10
4
2
3
2
0
1

More from Rolly Toys

Rolly Toys rollyTanker John Deere
£96.00
Rolly Toys rollyTanker John DeereCompare 1 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CAT
£59.99
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CATCompare 5 Prices
Rolly Toys Cable winch
£11.89
Rolly Toys Cable winchCompare 15 Prices
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrowCompare 33 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCB
£67.98
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCBCompare 5 Prices
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipper
£104.00
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipperCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peg-Perego Corral T-Rex 12V
£256.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jamara BMW S1000RR
£236.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peg-Perego Polaris Sportsman 700
£204.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ferbedo GoKart ATX-Racer
£224.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys rollyFarmtrac New Holland (611270)
£283.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Berg Toys Buddy Lua
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIC Car
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jamara Ride-on Vespa GTS 125
£208.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys rollyJunior John Deere
£189.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Berg Toys Reppy Rebel
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)
Toytastic Trading
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel