BIG Bobby Car Trailer

• Toy trailer
• Age Range: 12 month(s)
• matching the Big Bobby Car
• Dimensions: W49 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BIG Bobby Car Trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIG Bobby Car Trailer 4004943013000
Chunky add-on to the Bobby Car Simple connection method Allows child to transport those important little things Gold Award winner at Good Toy Awards 2002 Ships in Certified Frustration-Free Packaging, Manufacturer: Big
prodImage
£28.43
£37.43
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional information
matching the Big Bobby Car
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre
Specification
Age Range:12 month(s)

Price History

1M
BIG Bobby Car Trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Trailer arrived without coupling pin
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/04/2020
|
Very disappointed. The trailer arrived without the safety coupling pin.
Terrific fun
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/05/2019
|
Bought for grandsons birthday he loves it fit perfectly on the back of big Bobby car.
Sturdy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/03/2019
|
My son loves this trailer, rides his bobby car everyday, good and sturdy well worth the money my only issue is I can’t get sticker replacements
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/02/2019
|
Top
With reviews from

BIG Bobby Car Trailer Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from BIG

BIG Bobby Car SOS Blue Light
£14.54
BIG Bobby Car SOS Blue LightCompare 2 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Neo
£58.18
BIG Bobby Car NeoCompare 7 Prices
BIG Fendt implement carrier
£113.99
BIG Fendt implement carrierCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Classic Green Sea
£51.68
BIG Bobby Car Classic Green SeaCompare 1 Prices
BIG Rescue Sound Wheel
£20.75
BIG Rescue Sound WheelCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby-Car Neo Trailer
£39.51
BIG Bobby-Car Neo TrailerCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Multi Push Handle
£51.99
BIG Bobby Car Multi Push HandleCompare 2 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Walker
£22.20
BIG Bobby Car WalkerCompare 2 Prices
BIG Power Worker Maxi-Loader
£52.54
BIG Power Worker Maxi-LoaderCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Trailer
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel