BIG Bobby-Car Neo Trailer

Price History
• Trailer
• Age Range: 12 month(s)
• Suitable for: Bobby-Car vehicles
• 2 wheels
• Frame: Plastic
• Dimensions: W29 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x L49 cm
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BIG Bobby-Car Neo Trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIG Spielwarenfabrik 800056266 Big Bobby-Car Neo Trailer for Bobby Car from 1 Year B07PVC1VSC
Modern design - The Big Bobby Car Neo Trailer can impress with its stylish design, which is suitable for all BIG Bobby cars Quality - Whether in the apartment/house or outdoors, no one will be disturbed by its high-quality whisper tyres. The tyres have a stylish Big Buffalo profile Safe playing pleasure: thanks to the rounded corners and edges, the trailer ensures safe playing pleasure Loading volume - The trailer is attached to the trailer hitch with a safety pin, which has a loading volume of 3 litres Made in Germany – The company logo of the BIG brand, the buffalo, stands for strength, robustness and durability. High quality and a child-friendly design are our top priority, Manufacturer: BIG
prodImage
£39.51
Shipping: Free
BIG Bobby-Car Neo Trailerr Bobbycar trailer slide car accessories children anthracite B084HP26M9
Modern design - The Big Bobby Car Neo Trailer can cover with its stylish design, which is suitable for all BIG Bobby cars Quality - Whether in the apartment/house or outdoors, no one will be disturbed by its high-quality whisper tyres. The tyres have a stylish Big Buffalo profile Individually designed - the rim rings are included in the colours turquoise and pink, so you can personalise your Bobby car trailer Loading volume - The trailer is attached to the trailer hitch with a safety pin, which has a loading volume of 3 litres Made in Germany – The company logo of the BIG brand, the buffalo, stands for strength, robustness and durability. High quality and a child-friendly design are our top priority, Manufacturer: BIG Spielwarenfabrik
prodImage
£43.02
Shipping: Free
BIG Bobby-Car Neo Trailerr Bobbycar trailer slide car accessories children anthracite
Modern design - The Big Bobby Car Neo Trailer can cover with its stylish design, which is suitable for all BIG Bobby cars Quality - Whether in the apartment/house or outdoors, no one will be disturbed by its high-quality whisper tyres. The tyres have a stylish Big Buffalo profile Individually designed - the rim rings are included in the colours turquoise and pink, so you can personalise your Bobby car trailer Loading volume - The trailer is attached to the trailer hitch with a safety pin, which has a loading volume of 3 litres Made in Germany – The company logo of the BIG brand, the buffalo, stands for strength, robustness and durability. High quality and a child-friendly design are our top priority, Manufacturer: BIG Spielwarenfabrik
prodImage
£43.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Bobby-Car vehicles
2 wheels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x L49 cm
Weight:2.4 kg
Specification
Frame:Plastic
Age Range:12 month(s)

Price History

1M
BIG Bobby-Car Neo Trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BIG

BIG Bobby Car Trailer
£28.47
BIG Bobby Car TrailerCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Car SOS Blue Light
£14.54
BIG Bobby Car SOS Blue LightCompare 4 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Neo
£56.92
BIG Bobby Car NeoCompare 10 Prices
BIG Fendt implement carrier
£113.99
BIG Fendt implement carrierCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Classic Green Sea
£51.68
BIG Bobby Car Classic Green SeaCompare 1 Prices
BIG Power Worker Maxi-Loader
£52.54
BIG Power Worker Maxi-LoaderCompare 2 Prices
BIG Rescue Sound Wheel
£22.32
BIG Rescue Sound WheelCompare 2 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Multi Push Handle
£30.58
BIG Bobby Car Multi Push HandleCompare 4 Prices
BIG Bobby Caddy
£24.68
BIG Bobby CaddyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smoby Tricycle Rookie (7600742000)
£37.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac John Deere 6150R
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft Tricycle 4Trike
£44.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rolly Toys John Deere Tractor (052769)
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
BIG Bobby-Car Neo Trailer
prodImage
£39.51
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.02
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel