BIG Bobby Car Neo

Price History
• Ride-on vehicle
• Age Range: 12 month(s)
• Load capacity: Max. 50 kg
• Horn
• Taillights
• Handlebar: Safety steering wheel
• Wheel Type: Four-wheeled
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x H39 Centimetre x D57 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BIG Bobby Car Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Big Toy Factory 800056240 Big Bobby Car Neo 4004943562409
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- Germany Package Dimensions : 59.0L x 29.0W x 31.0H (centimeters) Package Weight: 4000.0 grams, Manufacturer: BIG
prodImage
£58.39
£67.39
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Big Bobby Car Neo RS Blue - Racing Car, Slide Car, Children's Vehicle with Whisper Tyres for Silent Driving Sound and Good Grip, Ergonomic Seat with Knee Protection, Small Turning Radius, from 12 4004943562522
Racing design with dynamics: wind-shaped shape, sporty racing stripes and race numbers give the children's vehicle a real racing car character for action-packed rides indoors and outdoors Whisper tyres with grip: wide tyres with special tread ensure quiet driving noise and good grip on different surfaces for a safe ride Small turning radius – the smooth-running steering allows particularly narrow curves and playfully supports motor skills and control during the first driving attempts Ergonomics and equipment – seat with anti-slip surface and knee protection and two-layer handlebar with mechanical horn for a secure hold and extra fun BIG Brand quality: quality, safety and excellent playing value are the core values of the toy brand BIG. The products are reflected in it and in a child-friendly, ergonomic design, Manufacturer: BIG Spielwarenfabrik
prodImage
£67.74
£76.74
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Big Bobby Car Neo anthracite - sliding vehicle for indoor and outdoor, children's vehicle with whisper tires and two rims colors to swap, for children from 1 year B084HNLLQ3
Modern design — the BIG Bobby Car Neo can make many a child's heart beat faster thanks to its new stylish shape and printed radiator grille Quality — Whether in the apartment/house or outdoors, no one will be disturbed thanks to its high-quality whisper tires. The tires have a stylish BIG buffalo profile Individually designed — the rim rings and horn insert are included in turquoise and pink, so you can customize your Bobby Car Designed for children — the child-friendly ergonomic seat with an anti-slip surface and the knee pad is suitable for children from the age of 1 Made in Germany - The company logo of the BIG brand, the buffalo, stands for strength, robustness and durability. High quality and child-friendly design are paramount, Manufacturer: Big Spielwarenfabrik
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
Big Toy Factory 800056240 Big Bobby Car Neo 4004943562409
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- Germany Package Dimensions : 59.0L x 29.0W x 31.0H (centimeters) Package Weight: 4000.0 grams, Manufacturer: BIG
prodImage
£94.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
BIG-Bobby-Car Neo Light Pink - Ride-On Vehicle for Indoor and Outdoor Use, Children's Vehicle with Whisper Tyres in Modern Design, for Children from 1 Year B09SHSVR8K
Modern design - The BIG Bobby Car Neo can make many children's hearts beat faster thanks to its stylish shape and printed radiator grille Quality - Whether in the apartment/house or outdoors, no one will be disturbed by its high-quality whisper tyres. The tyres have a stylish Big Buffalo profile Secure hold - Thanks to a non-slip surface, even the little ones have a secure grip on the modern speedster Designed for children - The child-friendly ergonomic seat with knee recess is suitable for children from the 1st Suitable for years of age Made in Germany – The company logo of the BIG brand, the buffalo, stands for strength, robustness and durability. High quality and a child-friendly design are our top priority, Manufacturer: BIG Spielwarenfabrik
prodImage
£78.52
Shipping: Free
Big Bobby Car Neo RS Green - Racing Car, Slide Car, Children's Vehicle with Whisper Tyres for Silent Driving Sound and Good Grip, Ergonomic Seat with Knee Protection, Small Turning Radius, from 12 B0H6C1HFMN
Racing design with dynamics: wind-shaped shape, sporty racing stripes and race numbers give the children's vehicle a real racing car character for action-packed rides indoors and outdoors Whisper tyres with grip: wide tyres with special tread ensure quiet driving noise and good grip on different surfaces for a safe ride Small turning radius – the smooth-running steering allows particularly narrow curves and playfully supports motor skills and control during the first driving attempts Ergonomics and equipment – seat with anti-slip surface and knee protection and two-layer handlebar with mechanical horn for a secure hold and extra fun BIG Brand quality: quality, safety and excellent playing value are the core values of the toy brand BIG. The products are reflected in it and in a child-friendly, ergonomic design, Manufacturer: BIG Spielwarenfabrik
prodImage
£80.54
Shipping: Free
Big Bobby Car Neo RS Blue - Racing Car, Slide Car, Children's Vehicle with Whisper Tyres for Silent Driving Sound and Good Grip, Ergonomic Seat with Knee Protection, Small Turning Radius, from 12 B0H6BNCZLY
Racing design with dynamics: wind-shaped shape, sporty racing stripes and race numbers give the children's vehicle a real racing car character for action-packed rides indoors and outdoors Whisper tyres with grip: wide tyres with special tread ensure quiet driving noise and good grip on different surfaces for a safe ride Small turning radius – the smooth-running steering allows particularly narrow curves and playfully supports motor skills and control during the first driving attempts Ergonomics and equipment – seat with anti-slip surface and knee protection and two-layer handlebar with mechanical horn for a secure hold and extra fun BIG Brand quality: quality, safety and excellent playing value are the core values of the toy brand BIG. The products are reflected in it and in a child-friendly, ergonomic design, Manufacturer: BIG Spielwarenfabrik
prodImage
£80.59
Shipping: Free
BIG Bobby Car Neo Azure - Ride-On Car from 1 Year, Limited Edition in Trendy Colour 2023 Azure Blue, Car for Children with Whisper Tyres, Safety Steering Wheel and Horn, 1-5 Years (max. 50 kg)
Strictly limited special edition – developed for girls and boys from 1 year and made in the BIG toy factory Germany: the famous Bobby Car in our colour of the year 2023: azure blue! Safe driving fun – As an original Bobby car, the ride-on for toddlers offers a non-slip safety steering wheel and an ergonomic non-slip seat with knee recess for larger children. High-quality equipment - The mechanical horn, the popular whisper wheels and the printed radiator grille make the ride-on vehicle a real eye-catcher without the need to attach any additional stickers. From 12 months - ideal as a gift: with the slide car, children from 1-5 years (up to 50 kg) discover the world playfully. Easy to expand thanks to removable towing device and tow bar. BIG Brand quality - Robustness, strength and resistance are the core values of the toy brand BIG. The products are reflected in it and in a child-friendly, ergonomic design., Manufacturer: BIG Spielwarenfabrik
prodImage
£96.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Load capacity: Max. 50 kg
Horn
Taillights
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H39 Centimetre x D57 Centimetre
Specification
Handlebar:Safety steering wheel
Wheel Type:Four-wheeled
Age Range:12 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
BIG Bobby Car Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BIG

BIG Bobby Car SOS Blue Light
£14.54
BIG Bobby Car SOS Blue LightCompare 2 Prices
BIG Fendt implement carrier
£113.99
BIG Fendt implement carrierCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Trailer
£28.47
BIG Bobby Car TrailerCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Classic Green Sea
£51.68
BIG Bobby Car Classic Green SeaCompare 1 Prices
BIG Power Worker Maxi-Loader
£52.54
BIG Power Worker Maxi-LoaderCompare 2 Prices
BIG Rescue Sound Wheel
£30.25
BIG Rescue Sound WheelCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby-Car Neo Trailer
£39.48
BIG Bobby-Car Neo TrailerCompare 2 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Multi Push Handle
£30.58
BIG Bobby Car Multi Push HandleCompare 3 Prices
BIG Bobby Caddy
£24.69
BIG Bobby CaddyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kinderkraft Aston
£61.84
Compare Prices
16 offers
Smoby Rookie (721400)
£61.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCB
£69.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jamara Ride-on E-Trike Racer
£63.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jamara Ride-on Fiat 500
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
smarTrike Breeze
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BIG Baby VW T1
£68.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper CAT
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kinderkraft Tricycle 4Trike
£44.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
BIG Bobby Car Neo
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£58.39
Shipping: £9.00
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£67.74
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel