Kinderkraft Tricycle 4Trike

Manufacturer: Kinderkraft
Kinderkraft Tricycle 4Trike
from £40.99to £49.904 offersManufacturer: Kinderkraft
• Tricycle
• Age Range: 1 Year(s)
• Foldable
• Height-adjustable saddle
• With pedals
• Functions: learning walker, mini balance bike, tricycle
• Minimum seat height: 29.5 cm
• Maximum seat height: 31.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Tricycle 4Trike
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KK Kinderkraft KR4TRI00BLK0000 Kinderkraft 3-in-1 4TRIKE, Lightweight Slide, Balance Bike, Foldable, Ergonomic Saddle, from 12 Months to 5 Years, Black B0911X5KK9
Foldable 3-in-1 tricycle: for children from 12 months to approximately five years (25 kg). Three-wheeled pusher bike (1-2 years, up to 93 cm in height), mini balance bike (2-4 years, 93-101 cm in height) and three-wheeler with pedals (2-5.5 years, 93-108 cm in height). Enables you to quickly change between functions without the use of tools. Safe: 4TRIKE has limited handlebar turning, which prevents sudden, excessive turning while learning to ride. The handlebar features non-slip handles, ensuring a firm grip, and the careful finishes and rounded edges prevent injury when getting on and off. Multi-functional: it's very easy to change between functions, and you don't need any tools. It has the option of unclipping the pedals (to transform it into a mini balance bike) and clipping them under the seat. It's easy to change the positions of the wheels – the set includes a connector to stabilise their position. Comfortable: the ergonomic, profiled seat adjusts by 4 cm. The trike is lightweight (3.8 kg) and has a shoulder carry handle. It folds, which means you can easily put it in the boot or wardrobe. Riding is a real joy! Made of durable materials: the aluminium frame makes the trike not only lightweight but also very durable. It's lightweight thanks to the solid wheels made of puncture-resistant foam that is resistant to abrasion and provides good grip. They're perfect for pavements and asphalt, as well as for riding around indoors. Material composition: blend
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft 4TRIKE, foldable 3-in-1 tricycle, push trike, balance bike, pedal tricycle, lightweight aluminum frame, adjustable seat, EVA wheels, for children 1–5 years, Gray B0C6LZSQFG
3 IN 1 FOLDABLE BABY BIKE: baby trike for children from 1st year of age up to 5 years (25 kg). A three-wheel push toy, a mini balance bike and a trike with pedals in one. Allows quick function change without tools. SAFE: this baby bike has limited handlebar turning, preventing excessive, abrupt turning while learning to drive. The handlebars have non-slip handles to guarantee a secure grip. MULTIFUNCTION: function change is very simple and doesn’t require using tools. It has a possibility of detaching the pedals (transformation into a mini balance bike) and clipping them in under the seat. Changing the wheels set up is easy and effortless – the set includes a connector that stabilises their alignment and, clipped in another place, becomes a comfortable carry handle. COMFORTABLE: the profiled seat can be adjusted (29.5-31.5 cm). This toddler bike is light (3.5 kg) and has a carry handle on the frame and a handlebar. It is foldable up to compact sizes, thanks to which you can fit it into a car boot or closet without any problems. LIGHTWEIGHT: the aluminium frame makes this baby bike extremely light and highly durable. Full wheels made of puncture-resistant foam are resistant to abrasion, don’t scratch the floor, and ensure good traction. This kids bike is perfect for pavement asphalt and use at home.
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kinderkraft 4TRIKE, foldable 3-in-1 tricycle, push trike, balance bike, pedal tricycle, lightweight aluminum frame, adjustable seat, EVA wheels, for children 1–5 years, Yellow B0911RY2PB
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft 4TRIKE, foldable 3-in-1 tricycle, push trike, balance bike, pedal tricycle, lightweight aluminum frame, adjustable seat, EVA wheels, for children 1–5 years, Pink B09134F6CP
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Foldable
Height-adjustable saddle
With pedals
Functions: learning walker, mini balance bike, tricycle
Minimum seat height: 29.5 cm
Maximum seat height: 31.5 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44.5 Centimetre x H49 Centimetre x L69 cm
Weight:3.5 kg
Specification
Frame:Aluminum
Handlebar:With limited steering angle
Wheel Type:With foam tires
Age Range:1 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Tricycle 4Trike
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft 2Way Next
£39.15
Kinderkraft 2Way NextCompare 3 Prices
KinderKraft Easytwist
£98.99
KinderKraft EasytwistCompare 9 Prices
Kinderkraft Aston
£72.00
Kinderkraft AstonCompare 15 Prices
Kinderkraft Tricycle Twipper
£117.43
Kinderkraft Tricycle TwipperCompare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Tricycle 4Trike
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel