Kinderkraft Aston

Price History
• Tricycle ASTON
• Adjustable push handle, pedals, foldable footrests, adjustable canopy
• From 9 months to 5 years, up to 35 kg load capacity
• Reversible seat, rubberized handles, 5-point harness system, brake, puncture-proof plastic wheels
• Promotes sense of balance, hand-eye coordination, physical activity, and outdoor play
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Aston
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kinderkraft ASTON 2 PRO Tricycle, 360° Rotating Seat, Reclining Both Directions, Adjustable Parent Handle, Freewheel Pedals, Canopy with Window, 9 Months to 5 Years, Green B0FQPH1JVT
An adjustable backrest to a semi-reclining position, facing forward or backward, guarantees an uninterrupted nap - not only on longer walks. CLICK & TWIST rotates the seat 360° - you can quickly change the direction of travel without taking your child out of the tricycle. An independent, adjustable canopy shields from sun and wind, and the window lets you quickly check on your little one on the go. The freewheel pedals function lets your child pedal “in the air”, while you still stay in control of speed and direction. The adjustable parent handle lets you push ASTON 2 PRO like a stroller and control the pace and track without jerks.
prodImage
£61.84
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft ASTON 2 PRO Tricycle, 360° Rotating Seat, Reclining Both Directions, Adjustable Parent Handle, Freewheel Pedals, Canopy with Window, 9 Months to 5 Years, Grey B0FQPH6R8Y
prodImage
£68.71
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Aston Tricycle, Baby Push Trike, Kids First Bike, Free Wheel Functions, Parenthandle, Footrest, Accessories, Bag, Cupholder, from 9 Months to 5 Years, Gray XY-4WM8-C2VC
✅ FROM 9 MONTHS: the ASTON baby trike has a swivel seat – it can be set forward or rear-facing. Thanks to this feature, the trike is suitable for children from 9 months up to approx. 5 years. ✅ FUNCTIONAL: a baby bike with a comfortable seat and foldable hood that protects the little one from the sun and unpleasant wind. The parent handle is adjustable, and the entire baby trike has a modular construction that can be easily customised to the needs of a growing toddler. Besides, the ASTON trike has useful footrests for babies that can't reach the pedals just yet. ✅ SAFE: the ASTON toddler bike has a free wheel function (the child can pedal without propelling the bike) and a connection between the handlebar turning and the parent handle. It is equipped with a handy brake, a centrally locked bumper bar, and adjustable straps. ✅ ROBUST: this baby bike is made of durable steel that ensures durability and many years of use. The maintenance-free wheels that don't require inflating are made of puncture-resistant material, making them suitable for both the city and the park alleys. ✅ WITH ACCESSORIES: this toddler bike comes in a set with a bell with which little one will be able to alert pedestrians that they're coming. Besides, the trike is equipped with a cupholder, a bag for parent's small items that can be hung on the handle, and a basket with convenient access.
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Aston Tricycle, Baby Push Trike, Kids First Bike - GRADE A KKLSOFIGRY00BS
Kinderkraft Aston Tricycle, Baby Push Trike, Kids First Bike - GRADE A, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Tricycles & Trikes
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Aston Tricycle, Baby Push Trike, Kids First Bike, Free Wheel Functions, Parenthandle, Footrest, Accessories, Bag, Cupholder, from 9 Months to 5 Years, Pink KRASTO00PNK0000
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Aston Tricycle, Baby Push Trike, Kids First Bike, Free Wheel Functions, Parenthandle, Footrest, Accessories, Bag, Cupholder, from 9 Months
Features ...
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft ASTON 2 PRO Tricycle, 360 Rotating Seat, Reclining Both Directions, Adjustable Parent Handle, Freewheel Pedals, Canopy with Window, 9 KRASTO02GREPR00
Features An adjustable backrest to a semi-reclining position, facing forward or backward, guarantees an uninterrupted nap - not only on longer...
prodImage
£85.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kinderkraft ASTON 2 PRO Tricycle, 360° Rotating Seat, Reclining Both Directions, Adjustable Parent Handle, Freewheel Pedals, Canopy with Window, 9 Months to 5 Years, Pink B0FQPJW91H
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft ASTON 2 PRO Tricycle, 360° Rotating Seat, Reclining Both Directions, Adjustable Parent Handle, Freewheel Pedals, Canopy with Window, 9 Months to 5 Years, Navy B0FQPLCDJC
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Aston Tricycle, Baby Push Trike, Kids First Bike, Free Wheel Functions, Parenthandle, Footrest, Accessories, Bag, Cupholder, from 9 Months
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
KinderKraft Aston Tricycle, Baby Push Trike, Kids First Bike, Free Wheel Functions, Parenthandle, Footrest, Accessories, Bag, Cupholder, from 9 Months to 5 Years,
KinderkraftAstonTricycle,BabyPushTrike,KidsFirstBike,FreeWheelFunctions,Parenthandle,Footrest,Accessories,Bag,Cupholder,from9Monthsto5Years,Gray...
prodImage
£88.74
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Aston Tricycle, Baby Push Trike, Kids First Bike, Free Wheel Functions, Parenthandle, Footrest, Accessories, Bag, Cupholder, from 9 Months KRASTO00PNK0000
Features ✅ FROM 9 MONTHS: the ASTON baby trike has a swivel seat â" it can be set forward or rear-facing. Thanks...
prodImage
£95.45
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Aston Tricycle, Baby Push Trike, Kids First Bike, Free Wheel Functions, Parenthandle, Footrest, Accessories, Bag, Cupholder, from 9 Months
Kinderkraft Aston Tricycle, Baby Push Trike, Kids First Bike, Free Wheel Functions, Parenthandle, Footrest, Accessories, Bag, Cupholder, from 9...
prodImage
£104.40
£108.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Kinderkraft Aston Tricycle, Baby Push Trike, Kids First Bike, Free Wheel Functions, Parenthandle, Footrest, Accessories, Bag, Cupholder, from 9 Months
prodImage
£107.49
£111.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Kinderkraft Aston Tricycle, Baby Push Trike, Kids First Bike, Free Wheel Functions, Parenthandle, Footrest, Accessories, Bag, Cupholder, from 9 Months KRASTO00GRE0000
Features FROM 9 MONTHS: the ASTON baby trike has a swivel seat - it can be set forward or rear-facing. Thanks to this feature, the trike is...
prodImage
£115.42
£160.42
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Kinderkraft Aston Tricycle, Baby Push Trike, Kids First Bike, Free Wheel Functions, Parenthandle, Footrest, Accessories, Bag, Cupholder, from 9 Months
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tricycle ASTON
Adjustable push handle, pedals, foldable footrests, adjustable canopy
From 9 months to 5 years, up to 35 kg load capacity
Reversible seat, rubberized handles, 5-point harness system, brake, puncture-proof plastic wheels
Promotes sense of balance, hand-eye coordination, physical activity, and outdoor play

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Aston
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

130 Reviews

Latest
100x100 ok
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
21/02/2023
|
100x100 ok
Super Kinderkraft
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/11/2022
|
My daughter likes it. It is comfortable, easy to control and push, and has the safety features for the baby/child. I recommend this product if you go for a short walk with your baby or child.
Daughter absolutely loves it
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/10/2022
|
Fairly easy to to assemble. The quality of the trike is really good, stable, it steers nicely, wheels are smooth, plenty storage options. The 18 month year old daughter absolutely enjoys the rides with this trike unlike the...View More stroller. Highly recommended. Probably the best buy I made this year.View Less
good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/09/2022
|
alles super fantastic
Useful in many ways.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/08/2022
|
Easy to assemble. Tools are provided, so we don't need to buy anything special. Proper instructions is provided , which made is easy to understand and get it together. Now the child is not getting down from the cart. She...View More loves it so much. Useful for several years with different styles.View Less
With reviews from

Kinderkraft Aston Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 130 reviews
5
85
4
17
3
7
2
6
1
15

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Jazz 3
£109.00
Kinderkraft Jazz 3Compare 6 Prices
Kinderkraft Aveo 2 Plus
£82.92
Kinderkraft Aveo 2 PlusCompare 4 Prices
KinderKraft Easytwist
£105.99
KinderKraft EasytwistCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft Tricycle 4Trike
£44.90
Kinderkraft Tricycle 4TrikeCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft 2Way Next
£33.15
Kinderkraft 2Way NextCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Jazz 2
£119.58
Kinderkraft Jazz 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Tricycle Twipper
£93.06
Kinderkraft Tricycle TwipperCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jamara Ride-on Fiat 500
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smoby Rookie (721400)
£61.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
BIG Baby VW T1
£68.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCB
£69.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jamara Ride-on E-Trike Racer
£63.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper CAT
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
smarTrike Breeze
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft Aston
prodImage
£61.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.71
Shipping: Free
Prince GB
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
pramworld-uk
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel