BIG Baby VW T1

Price History
• Bobby Car Baby VW T1
• Authentic ride-on toy designed like the Volkswagen T1
• Spacious compartment under the seat
• Whisper-quiet wheels
• Dimensions: 60.5 cm x 24 cm x 37 cm (LxWxH)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BIG Baby VW T1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Big Baby VW T1 (Blue/White) 2-in-1 Ride-On Car and Toy Vehicle for Children from 18 Months to 5 Years (max. 50 kg), Car with Horn, Compartment and Small Backrest 4004943553216
Classic car for children - The famous Volkswagen T1 in light blue retro design as an officially licensed slide car for girls and boys - with faithful details and steering wheel with horn Robust and safe – the child-friendly toy car comes from the famous Big Bobby Car toy factory in Germany and is suitable for children from 18 months to 5 years (max. with 50 kg load). Versatile children's car – whether driving, pushing, learning to walk or storing the toy in the seat compartment: the comfortable vehicle accompanies toddlers on all their adventures! For indoor and outdoor use - Thanks to the whisper-quiet tyres that leave no marks and the UV-resistant, easy to clean material, the ride-on can be used indoors and outdoors. Big brand quality – robustness, strength and resistance are the core values of the toy brand BIG. The products are reflected in it and in a child-friendly, ergonomic design., Manufacturer: BIG Spielwarenfabrik
prodImage
£68.57
£77.57
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
BIG Baby VW RIDE_ON_TOY (Red/White) - Children's Vehicle for Toddlers from 18 Months, Volkswagen T1, Slide Car with Whisper Tyres, Horn & Towing Hitch, Made in Germany B0B2PT3V9J
Ride-on car in cult design – officially licensed by Volkswagen: the famous VW Bulli now conquers the playgrounds and children's rooms in mini format – with real VW logo and hubcaps in chrome look Large storage compartment for toys etc. - Under the seat of the vehicle there is a spacious compartment in which there is space for everything that the children want to pack and take with them Driving fun from 18 months - The iconic VW Bully has a wide seat with small backrest, a steering wheel with integrated horn and a practical coupling for pushrods or trailers Made in Germany – The high-quality whisper wheels do not stain and are suitable for indoor and outdoor rides. The ride-on is made in Germany and is tested for maximum safety The original, made in Germany: as the inventor and market leader in the field of ride-on vehicles, we have been manufacturing bobby cars for more than 65 years and have been able to delight children and parents of different generations alike
prodImage
£75.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bobby Car Baby VW T1
Authentic ride-on toy designed like the Volkswagen T1
Spacious compartment under the seat
Whisper-quiet wheels
Dimensions: 60.5 cm x 24 cm x 37 cm (LxWxH)

Price History

1M 3M
BIG Baby VW T1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BIG

BIG Bobby Car Trailer
£28.47
BIG Bobby Car TrailerCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Car SOS Blue Light
£14.54
BIG Bobby Car SOS Blue LightCompare 3 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Neo
£58.49
BIG Bobby Car NeoCompare 8 Prices
BIG Fendt implement carrier
£113.99
BIG Fendt implement carrierCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Classic Green Sea
£51.68
BIG Bobby Car Classic Green SeaCompare 1 Prices
BIG Power Worker Maxi-Loader
£52.54
BIG Power Worker Maxi-LoaderCompare 2 Prices
BIG Rescue Sound Wheel
£20.75
BIG Rescue Sound WheelCompare 2 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Multi Push Handle
£30.58
BIG Bobby Car Multi Push HandleCompare 4 Prices
BIG Bobby-Car Neo Trailer
£39.52
BIG Bobby-Car Neo TrailerCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper CAT
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jamara Ride-on Fiat 500
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jamara Ride-on E-Trike Racer
£63.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby Rookie (721400)
£61.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCB
£69.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kinderkraft Aston
£61.84
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jamara VW T-Roc 3in1 Rider
£80.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft Aveo 2 Plus
£82.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smoby Tractor Farmer XL
£82.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falk Pedal Tractor Claas 2040AM
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BIG Baby VW T1
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£68.57
Shipping: £9.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£75.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel