BIG Bobby Car Multi Push Handle

• Pushing rod
• Telescopic frame
• Integrated backrest
• 4-step height adjustable (88 - 107.5 cm)
• Suitable for BIG-Bobby-Car models
• Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x H90.5 Centimetre x L24.5 cm
• Weight: 1.33 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£30.58
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£51.99
Shipping: £9.00

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BIG - Multi-Push Bar - 4-Way Height-Adjustable Push Bar for Big Bobby Car Models Classic, Next, New and Neo, for Children from 1 Year B07XVYYJ97
Height adjustable - The grab bar can be adjusted to four different positions. The height ranges from 88 cm to 107.5 cm. There is the transport position for space-saving transport Choose Direction - With a short press on the handle bar, the direction of travel of the little racers can be changed. This allows you to steer the bobby car into the desired tracks Steering wheel lock – with the help of the adapter, the steering wheel can be locked so that only can be steered by the push rod. Especially on the road, this can be advantageous Comfortable ride - The integrated backrest provides children with support and a comfortable sitting position. So that parents can control better, there is an ergonomic handle on the sliding aid German brand - The brand logo of the Big brand is characterised by the buffalo. This stands for strength, robustness and resistance. Quality and safety are our top priority, Manufacturer: BIG Spielwarenfabrik
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
BIG - Multi-Push Bar - 4-Way Height-Adjustable Push Bar for Big Bobby Car Models Classic, Next, New and Neo, for Children from 1 Year
Height adjustable - The grab bar can be adjusted to four different positions. The height ranges from 88 cm to 107.5 cm. There is the transport position for space-saving transport Choose Direction - With a short press on the handle bar, the direction of travel of the little racers can be changed. This allows you to steer the bobby car into the desired tracks Steering wheel lock – with the help of the adapter, the steering wheel can be locked so that only can be steered by the push rod. Especially on the road, this can be advantageous Comfortable ride - The integrated backrest provides children with support and a comfortable sitting position. So that parents can control better, there is an ergonomic handle on the sliding aid German brand - The brand logo of the Big brand is characterised by the buffalo. This stands for strength, robustness and resistance. Quality and safety are our top priority, Manufacturer: BIG Spielwarenfabrik
prodImage
£51.99
£60.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Buckle-Down 800056443 Multi 4-Way Height-Adjustable Push Bar for Big Bobby Car Models Classic, Next, New and Neo, for Children from 1 Year, Single,
Buckle-Down800056443Multi4-WayHeight-AdjustablePushBarforBigBobbyCarModelsClassic,Next,NewandNeo,forChildrenfrom1Year,Single,Black,White,OneSize...
prodImage
£94.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Telescopic frame
Integrated backrest
4-step height adjustable (88 - 107.5 cm)
Suitable for BIG-Bobby-Car models
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x H90.5 Centimetre x L24.5 cm
Weight:1.33 kg

Price History

1M 3M
BIG Bobby Car Multi Push Handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BIG

BIG Bobby Car SOS Blue Light
£14.54
BIG Bobby Car SOS Blue LightCompare 2 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Neo
£58.39
BIG Bobby Car NeoCompare 7 Prices
BIG Fendt implement carrier
£113.99
BIG Fendt implement carrierCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Trailer
£28.47
BIG Bobby Car TrailerCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Classic Green Sea
£51.68
BIG Bobby Car Classic Green SeaCompare 1 Prices
BIG Power Worker Maxi-Loader
£52.54
BIG Power Worker Maxi-LoaderCompare 1 Prices
BIG Rescue Sound Wheel
£20.75
BIG Rescue Sound WheelCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby-Car Neo Trailer
£39.48
BIG Bobby-Car Neo TrailerCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Caddy
£24.69
BIG Bobby CaddyCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Multi Push Handle
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£94.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel