BIG Rescue Sound Wheel

• Toy Steering Wheel
• Age Range: 1 Year(s)
• Blue light function
• Various sounds
• Material: Plastic
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Dimensions: W19.3 Centimetre x D10.5 Centimetre x H19.3 Centimetre
• Steering Wheel for BIG-Bobby-Car
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BIG Rescue Sound Wheel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIG Rescue Sound Wheel - Steering Wheel with Various Rescue Sounds for Bobby Cars from 2010 Onwards as well as for BIG Tractors, Toy Steering Wheel for Children from 1 Year Old, Silver B075SMW35Y
Easy to install - The sound steering wheel can be attached to the Bobby Car with the included screws; 3 AAA batteries are also included; so children can start right away Optical highlight – thanks to its look and the black/silver colour scheme, the plastic handlebar impresses many small drivers; it is also comfortable to grip and is therefore easy to use With original sound – the buttons have a child-friendly design and can be easily switched on and off; there are different rescue sounds and a starter sound Other sounds - In addition, the handlebar has a horn, an emergency call and hazard warning warning system. For turning there is a turn signal left and right, as well as an accompanying flashing light Big brand: The buffalo strong quality has been convincing for many years; BIG has made a name for itself as a manufacturer of high-quality plastic toys, suitable for the ergonomics of children, Manufacturer: BIG Spielwarenfabrik
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Steering Wheel for BIG-Bobby-Car
Transforms the Children's Room into Heroic Battlefields
With Authentic Police and Fire Engine Sounds
Splash-Proof
Compatible with all BIG-Bobby-Cars from 2010 Onwards and BIG Tractors
Additional information
Blue light function
Various sounds
Age
Age Range:1 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.3 Centimetre x D10.5 Centimetre x H19.3 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
BIG Rescue Sound Wheel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BIG

BIG Bobby Quad Racing
£71.34
BIG Bobby Quad RacingCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Neo
£58.39
BIG Bobby Car NeoCompare 8 Prices
BIG Fendt implement carrier
£113.99
BIG Fendt implement carrierCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Trailer
£28.47
BIG Bobby Car TrailerCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Classic Green Sea
£51.68
BIG Bobby Car Classic Green SeaCompare 1 Prices
BIG Power Worker Maxi-Loader
£52.54
BIG Power Worker Maxi-LoaderCompare 1 Prices
BIG Bobby-Car Neo Trailer
£39.48
BIG Bobby-Car Neo TrailerCompare 2 Prices
BIG Bobby Car Multi Push Handle
£30.58
BIG Bobby Car Multi Push HandleCompare 3 Prices
BIG Bobby Caddy
£24.69
BIG Bobby CaddyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hot Wheels Monster Truck stunt tire
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Tandem Trailer with Extension Wall
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Double-decker train 1791
£17.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Massey-Ferguson with Front Loader 1985
£20.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Majorette Vintage 5-Pack Gift Set (212052013)
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Liebherr Hydraulic Excavator 1874
£21.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder CAT tandem vibratory roller
£21.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Majorette Volvo 4-Pack Gift Set (212057287)
£16.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie Volvo Excavator (203725012)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Schäffer Compact Loader (2034)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BIG Rescue Sound Wheel
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel